Resultados: Fecha 2 [ Volver al Torneo ]

Torneo Apertura Martes (Amistosos) - Martes

3

Modo Avion

1. Valeria Magali Grela

5. Irene Domingo (2)

12. Romina Tomasetti

17. Paula Ruido

22. Constanza Galli (1)

5

La Porta

No hay jugadoras asignadas al partido

2

Rubenpool

No hay jugadoras asignadas al partido

3

Rhapsody fc

1. Cynthia Leal

5. Romina Aranda

6. Sofia Fernandez (1)

9. Karen Reyes

10. Zusany Gonzales (1)

11. Abi Waisten

13. Rocio Parada (1)

18. Liz Stephani Ortiz

5

Nairobi FC

5. Melina Di Gallo

6. Natali Strulavits (2)

9. Natalia Irisarri (2)

18. Alejandra Ayala (1)

3

Ya tu Sabes

2. Leticia Alvarez

3. Iara Zlotogwiazda

5. Mariana Tomasi (1)

6. Sofia Olivera (1)

8. Agustina Garcia (1)

1

Changas FC

7. Magalí Lagún

8. Josefina Espil

9. Micaela Miano

11. Brenda Castro (1)

19. Manuela Andujar

23. Mercedes Artese

6

Malditas Lisiadas (Martes)

2. Sofia Abate (2)

5. Natalia Toñanez

6. Ursula Cortese

7. Sofia Cupioli (3)

8. Catalina Lozano (1)

6

Furia Tamalera

4. Milgros Pierini

5. Maria De Las Mercedes Malamfant

7. Milagros Bernabei (1)

9. Camila Zucchi Roger

11. Mercedes Sanz Barrere (4)

12. Miranda Rodoni

1

Loras FC

7. Milagros Ricci

7. Martina Obstfeld

9. Milagros Cortiñas (1)

10. Maria victoria Suaya

1

Birra F.C.

No hay jugadoras asignadas al partido

7

Derrape Mix

1. Jessica Chab

3. Veronica Ferreyra (1)

4. Laura Cagliuso (2)

5. Yanina Tranchida (2)

8. Marisol Almiron (2)

9. Mariela Figueira

10. Sabrina Maldonado

3

El Reviente

1. Tatiana Mendive

2. Maria Luz Gorosito

9. Serena Sandoval (2)

10. Pilar Gorosito (1)

32. Julieta Davola

2

EL Equipito

2. Lucchesi Mariana

3. Maria Emilia Luchesi

5. Maria Belen Gullon

6. Mora Christensen

8. Maria Del Rosario Tissera

9. Milagros Becchi

10. Lucrecia Elissondo (2)

11. Micaela Infantino

1

VUELTERAS

No hay jugadoras asignadas al partido

4

Douglas F.C

1. Atenas Oviedo

5. Rosario Luján Bittancur (2)

11. Daniela Zerda

21. Cindy Rubiano

22. Fernanda Sanchez (1)

2

Chaque FC

4. Juliana Gatti (1)

7. Lucila Pereyra Coimbra (1)

11. Angeles Pereyra Coimbra

7

El Rejunte

1. Julieta Gaveglio

5. Camila Martinez

9. Abril Carreras (1)

10. Ana Julia Bin (6)

1

Ruido de Mate

2. Juana Ferraro

3. Belén Lazarte

4. Melina Filippelis

6. María Eugenia Esposito (1)

7. Ana Paula Pellegrino

8. Vanesa Musto

11. Evelyn Ceballos

3

PITANGAS

No hay jugadoras asignadas al partido

3

Casi 4

1. Laura Garcia

7. Justina Aguirre Saravia

8. Victoria Micheli (1)

9. Michelle Galdames (2)

10. Solana Camaño

8

Coca Junior

1. Maria Gabriela Gasparet

5. Flavia Mouriño (6)

6. Gabriela Alvez

7. Ma. Eugenia Bellini (2)

8. Daniela Lupkin

10. Maria Victoria Roldan

1

Bolichongo

1. Valentina Bedeschi

4. María Belén Bellocq

10. Rocio Jakulica

15. Florencia Rosetti

21. Carolina Cuesta (1)

22. Sofia Palazzo

0

Falso asado

4. Viviana Borgno

7. Natalia Cáceres

8. Belen Curtarelli

10. Ludmila Minnicelli

11. Ana laura Giampieri

13

Ivael Tercero

3. María Pía Oliveras (1)

9. Camila Macciuci (4)

14. María Alcira Garate (8)

17. Julieta Villata

23. Rocio Scappini

2

Team Wanda

3. Justina Chico

5. Delfina Basañes Bravo

9. Maria Sol Bernad (2)

11. Julieta Rucci

1

Barza

No hay jugadoras asignadas al partido

4

Me empape

1. Mora Bernasconi (1)

3. Macarena Mehaledjian (1)

4. Nahir El barri

7. Agostina Mittelmaier (1)

11. Nicole Caillon