Resultados [ Volver al listado ]

Copa de Oro (Segunda B) - Sábado

Playoffs

Semifinal A
ChimiTWOrri2
La Justa F.C.0
Semifinal B
LaDies0
Chavelitas2
Final
ChimiTWOrri2
Chavelitas1
3er Puesto
La Justa F.C.1
LaDies0

Goleadoras (Top 10)

Pos. Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Jimena Miramontes 11
2 María Nela Fajardo La Justa Reserva 10
3 Maria Paz Pinoaga LaDies 10
4 Lucia Esposito 10
5 María Victoria Lombroni Las Huerfanas 10
6 Alejandra Lego Cara Interna 9
7 Lucia Sucunza 8
8 Mariela Figueredo Galeano 7
9 Sol Risi Pero no el coso 7
10 Natalia Monaco Pero no el coso 7

Resultados

1

La Justa F.C.

1. Naara Gonzalez

3. Florencia Carbonari

5. Nuria Meda

11. Sol Risi (1)

12. Carla Buono

14. Natalia Monaco

27. Maria Lujan Prieto

0

LaDies

4. Natalia De Andrea

8. Maria Luz Pinoaga

9. Marian Feld

10. Maria Paz Pinoaga

14. Maite Sucunza

19. Daniela Nardi

2

ChimiTWOrri

4. Mercedes Baylac

5. Paola Navas

6. Adriana Bertran

10. María Laura Giorgi

11. María Victoria Lombroni

16. María Nela Fajardo (1)

18. Lucia Esposito (1)

23. Antonella Muchile Morena

1

Chavelitas

2. Julieta Belen Enriquez

3. Ayelen Catuogno

7. Gimena Yebra

9. Mariela Figueredo Galeano

11. Jesica Lorena Lopez Roa

11. Julieta Sartori

12. Marina Soledad Turletto (1)

23. Agustina Andrade

0

LaDies

2. Daniela Nardi

3. Marian Feld

4. Natalia De Andrea

7. Lucia Sucunza

8. Maria Luz Pinoaga

10. Maria Paz Pinoaga

14. Maite Sucunza

2

Chavelitas

1. Jesica Lorena Lopez Roa

2. Julieta Belen Enriquez

3. Ayelen Catuogno

7. Gimena Yebra

9. Mariela Figueredo Galeano

11. Julieta Sartori

12. Marina Soledad Turletto (2)

23. Agustina Andrade

2

ChimiTWOrri

4. Mercedes Baylac

5. Paola Navas

10. María Laura Giorgi (1)

11. María Victoria Lombroni (1)

18. Lucia Esposito

23. Antonella Muchile Morena

0

La Justa F.C.

1. Naara Gonzalez

5. Nuria Meda

10. Florencia Carbonari

11. Sol Risi

12. Carla Buono

14. Natalia Monaco

15. Karina Duarte

27. Maria Lujan Prieto

Resultados por Fecha