Resultados [ Volver al listado ]

Copa de Oro (Cuarta B1) - Sábado

Playoffs

Semifinal A
Popineras22
AFF Delta00
Semifinal B
Las Churris10
EDA F.C21
Final
Popineras0
EDA F.C1
3er Puesto
Las Churris0
AFF Delta2

Goleadoras (Top 10)

Pos. Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Micaela Patricia Jasarevic Malchester City 13
2 Magali Jancich EDA F.C 12
3 Ainara Casarini Malchester City 10
4 Ana Maria Delatour 10
5 Carolina Dubiansky Pecasao 9
6 Pamella Souza Popineras 8
7 Magdalena Del Marmol Las Devotas 7
8 Mariel Bejarano Modo Diablo FC 6
9 Belen Evangelista Britnificadas 6
10 Paula Agostina Pisani Kachorras 6

Resultados

0

Las Churris

1. Maricel Segal

2. Clementina Arruabarrena

6. Camila Arruabarrena

7. Ines Avalle

8. Luisina Varela

11. Agustina Barcia

12. Milena Lopez

15. Luciana Moraña

2

AFF Delta

1. Daniela Calfapietra

3. Ana Maria Delatour (1)

4. Maria Guadalupe Hazañas (1)

11. Ludmila Ungaro

22. Maria Elena Iezzi

23. Tamara Saban

38. Julieta Bober

0

Popineras

1. Florencia Longoni

3. Marisol Lauck

4. Maria Florencia Benna

5. Maria Victoria Delgado

8. Amaya Ayestaran

9. Pamella Souza

10. Andrea Poblet (1)

11. Manuela Charre

1

EDA F.C

1. Mariana Goñi

3. Agustina Mollo

4. Magali Jancich (1)

5. Belen Coelho

6. Victoria Funes

7. Virginia Maccio

9. Giuliana Collinet

0

Las Churris

1. Maricel Segal

2. Clementina Arruabarrena

6. Luisina Varela

7. Ines Avalle

11. Agustina Barcia

12. Milena Lopez

15. Luciana Moraña

1

EDA F.C

1. Mariana Goñi

3. Agustina Mollo (1)

4. Magali Jancich

5. Belen Coelho

7. Virginia Maccio

9. Giuliana Collinet

1

Las Churris

1. Maricel Segal

2. Clementina Arruabarrena (1)

6. Camila Arruabarrena

7. Ines Avalle

8. Luisina Varela

11. Agustina Barcia

12. Milena Lopez

15. Luciana Moraña

2

EDA F.C

0. Victoria Funes

1. Martina Soto

3. Agustina Mollo

4. Magali Jancich (2)

5. Belen Coelho

6. Mariana Goñi

7. Virginia Maccio

9. Giuliana Collinet

2

Popineras

1. Florencia Longoni

2. Amaya Ayestaran

3. Marisol Lauck

4. Maria Florencia Benna

5. Maria Victoria Delgado

8. Yésica Ríos

9. Pamella Souza

10. Andrea Poblet

11. Manuela Charre (1)

0

AFF Delta

3. Ana Maria Delatour

4. Maria Guadalupe Hazañas

11. Ludmila Ungaro

14. Florencia Perez Colman

22. Maria Elena Iezzi

23. Tamara Saban

38. Julieta Bober

2

Popineras

1. Florencia Longoni

3. Marisol Lauck

4. Maria Florencia Benna

5. Amaya Ayestaran

8. Yésica Ríos

9. Pamella Souza

10. Andrea Poblet

11. Manuela Charre (2)

0

AFF Delta

1. Daniela Calfapietra

3. Ana Maria Delatour

4. Maria Guadalupe Hazañas

11. Ludmila Ungaro

14. Florencia Perez Colman

21. Silvia Santuchi

22. Maria Elena Iezzi

23. Tamara Saban

38. Julieta Bober

Resultados por Fecha