Resultados [ Volver al listado ]

Copa Kotex Apertura 2019 | Copa de Oro (Segunda) - Martes

Playoffs

Semifinal A
Pimienta00
Douglas F.C25
Semifinal B
--
--
Final
La Marica1
Douglas F.C2
3er Puesto
Changas FC2
Pimienta3

Goleadoras (Top 10)

Pos. Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Romina Andrea Moretti Elefante 2
2 Maria Emilia Crespo La Marica 2
3 Erika Gonzales Campos 2
4 Maia Diaz 1
5 Celeste Garcia La Marica 1
6 Rosario Luján Bittancur Chimi Changas 1
7 Liseth Sánchez 1
8 Micaela Miano Changas FC 0
9 Paula Antonella Iandoli Chipacite 0
10 Natalia Bartolazzi Chipacite 0

Resultados

2

Changas FC

5. Maria Florencia Caseres

7. Magalí Lagún

9. Micaela Miano

19. Manuela Andujar

22. Maria Sol Barbosa

3

Pimienta

1. Maria Fernanda Gómez

4. Nataly Lopez

6. Magaly Acosta

7. Geraldine Palacios

18. Liz Ortiz

19. Marcela Mambuscay Teran

1

La Marica

1. Marisol Paula Cambon

4. Natalia Bartolazzi

5. Maia Diaz

6. Celeste Garcia

9. Paula Antonella Iandoli

10. Maria Emilia Crespo

16. Florencia Soledad Nuñez

22. Romina Andrea Moretti (1)

2

Douglas F.C

2. Gabriela Izurieta

4. Yessica Rodriguez

5. Rosario Luján Bittancur (1)

6. Erika Gonzales Campos (1)

7. Celia Vera

8. Andrea Vega

12. Liseth Sánchez

14. Ariadna Miller

20. María Gabriela Acosta

24. Ofelia Martinez

0

Pimienta

1. Maria Fernanda Gómez

4. Nataly Lopez

7. Geraldine Palacios

9. Magaly Acosta

10. Liz Ortiz

11. Wendy Corell Bohórquez

15. María Del Rosario Revuelto

19. Marcela Mambuscay Teran

2

Douglas F.C

2. Gabriela Izurieta

4. Yessica Rodriguez

5. Rosario Luján Bittancur

7. Celia Vera

8. Andrea Vega

11. Erika Gonzales Campos (1)

12. Liseth Sánchez (1)

14. Ariadna Miller

15. Ofelia Martinez

20. María Gabriela Acosta

0

Changas FC

5. Maria Florencia Caseres

7. Magalí Lagún

19. Manuela Andujar

22. Maria Sol Barbosa

23. Mercedes Artese

5

La Marica

1. Marisol Paula Cambon

2. Maria Emilia Crespo (2)

6. Maia Diaz (1)

8. Celeste Garcia (1)

14. Fiorella Perrone

22. Romina Andrea Moretti (1)

Resultados por Fecha