Resultados [ Volver al listado ]

Copa Kotex Apertura 2019 | Copa de Oro (Cuarta B1) - Sábado

Playoffs

Semifinal A
Se va a Caer FC49
Comando Revo...32
Semifinal B
AFF Gamma30
Modo Diablo FC12
Final
AFF Gamma2
Se va a Caer FC1
3er Puesto
Modo Diablo FC3
Comando Revo...3

Goleadoras (Top 10)

Pos. Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Rocio Rossi Se va a Caer FC 11
2 Micaela Patricia Jasarevic Malchester City 4
3 Noelia Matalone Mafia 3
4 Mercedes D´esposito 3
5 María Alina Alvarez Modo Diablo FC 2
6 Cyntia Ferrari Se va a Caer FC 2
7 Sol Pascutti Comando Revolucionario 2
8 Camila Del Franco Comando Revolucionario 2
9 Natalia Arisi Messirve 1
10 Fernanda Velasquez 1

Resultados

3

Modo Diablo FC

4. María Alina Alvarez (1)

5. Yanina Giamichelli

9. Daiana Astobiza

10. Micaela Patricia Jasarevic (2)

11. Camila Barattero

30. Cintia Yanel Aguilera.

3

Comando Revolucionario

1. Pamela Grossi

2. Ludmila Karin

4. Daiana Soledad Conde

7. Noelia Matalone (2)

9. Camila Del Franco

10. Sol Pascutti (1)

11. Noelia Rodriguez

13. Malena Arevalo

14. Nadia Godoy Ancarani

24. Laura Soto

2

AFF Gamma

1. Romina Lijavetzky

5. Fernanda Velasquez (1)

10. Mercedes D´esposito (1)

13. Carolina Galceran

20. Lucia Lastra

22. Florencia Adamo

24. Natalia Arisi

27. Ana Pichon Rivire

1

Se va a Caer FC

11. Rocio Rossi (1)

0

AFF Gamma

1. Romina Lijavetzky

5. Fernanda Velasquez

10. Mercedes D´esposito

13. Carolina Marchiolli

20. Lucia Lastra

24. Natalia Arisi

27. Ana Pichon Rivire

28. Florencia Adamo

2

Modo Diablo FC

4. María Alina Alvarez

5. Yanina Giamichelli

7. Natalia González

8. Rocio Garcia Giron

9. Daiana Astobiza

10. Micaela Patricia Jasarevic (2)

11. Camila Barattero

30. Cintia Yanel Aguilera.

3

AFF Gamma

1. Romina Lijavetzky

5. Fernanda Velasquez

10. Mercedes D´esposito (2)

13. Carolina Marchiolli

20. Lucia Lastra

22. Florencia Adamo

24. Natalia Arisi (1)

27. Ana Pichon Rivire

1

Modo Diablo FC

1. Julieta González

4. María Alina Alvarez (1)

5. Yanina Giamichelli

7. Natalia González

8. Rocio Garcia Giron

9. Daiana Astobiza

10. Micaela Patricia Jasarevic

11. Camila Barattero

30. Cintia Yanel Aguilera.

9

Se va a Caer FC

1. Mariana Riquelme

5. Rosario Fernandez

10. Cyntia Ferrari (1)

11. Rocio Rossi (7)

14. Paula Denis (1)

16. Julieta Morales

2

Comando Revolucionario

1. Pamela Grossi

2. Malena Arevalo

4. Daiana Soledad Conde

6. Nadia Godoy Ancarani

7. Noelia Matalone (1)

9. Camila Del Franco (1)

10. Sol Pascutti

13. Ludmila Karin

24. Laura Soto

4

Se va a Caer FC

0. Mariana Riquelme

1. Lucia Dapueto

5. Rosario Fernandez

10. Cyntia Ferrari (1)

11. Rocio Rossi (3)

16. Paula Denis

3

Comando Revolucionario

1. Pamela Grossi

3. Malena Arevalo

4. Daiana Soledad Conde

9. Camila Del Franco (1)

10. Sol Pascutti (1)

24. Ludmila Karin (1)

Resultados por Fecha