Resultados [ Volver al listado ]

Copa Kotex Apertura 2019 | Copa de Oro (Tercera B) - Sábado

Playoffs

Semifinal A
El Berretin FC33
Mangueras FC22
Semifinal B
Valkirias22
Deportivo Fe...33
Final
El Berretin FC2
Deportivo Fe...0
3er Puesto
Mangueras FC5
Valkirias3

Goleadoras (Top 10)

Pos. Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Eugenia Leffler Antunez Valkirias 7
2 Bianca Araceli Roldán Mangueras FC 5
3 Lara De Meglio Etiqueta 4
4 Lucila Paiva El Berretin FC 4
5 Ivana Szumik Deportivo Fericrazy 2
6 Natalia Veron Mangueras FC 2
7 Florencia Messina El Berretin FC 2
8 Daniela Zaracho El Berretin FC 2
9 Silvina Paterlini Mangueras FC 1
10 Melany Alejandra Farias Mangueras FC 1

Resultados

5

Mangueras FC

1. Guinella Deliot

2. Ruth Santa Cruz

5. Elimar Hernandez

6. Silvina Paterlini (1)

7. Ximena Bartol

9. Melany Alejandra Farias (1)

10. Natalia Veron (2)

13. Bianca Araceli Roldán (1)

3

Valkirias

1. Claudia Orellano

3. Maria Del Pilar Beraza

4. Yanett Pereyra

7. Angelica Zayas Ruiz

10. Eugenia Leffler Antunez (3)

2

El Berretin FC

9. Lucila Paiva (2)

0

Deportivo Fericrazy

3. Lucila Bertini

6. Ivana Szumik

10. Natalia González Pereira

11. Macarena Rodriguez

14. Lara De Meglio

18. Micaela Esposito

2

Valkirias

1. Claudia Orellano

2. Catalina Pedelaborde

4. Maria Del Pilar Beraza

7. Analia Suasnabar

9. Marianela Acosta

10. Eugenia Leffler Antunez (2)

11. Angelica Zayas Ruiz

15. Carolina Rube

23. Yanett Pereyra

3

Deportivo Fericrazy

3. Lucila Bertini

5. Macarena Rodriguez

6. Ivana Szumik (1)

10. Natalia González Pereira

14. Lara De Meglio (2)

18. Micaela Esposito

2

Valkirias

1. Claudia Orellano

2. Catalina Pedelaborde

4. Maria Del Pilar Beraza

7. Analia Suasnabar

9. Marianela Acosta

10. Eugenia Leffler Antunez (2)

11. Angelica Zayas Ruiz

15. Carolina Rube

23. Yanett Pereyra

3

Deportivo Fericrazy

3. Lucila Bertini

5. Macarena Rodriguez

6. Ivana Szumik (1)

10. Natalia González Pereira

14. Lara De Meglio (2)

18. Micaela Esposito

3

El Berretin FC

5. Yazmin Paez Viterbi

7. Sofia Alano Diaz

9. Lucila Paiva (1)

10. Florencia Arballo

11. Carina Sambrota

12. Florencia Messina (1)

14. Daniela Zaracho (1)

2

Mangueras FC

1. Guinella Deliot

2. Ruth Santa Cruz

5. Elimar Hernandez

6. Silvina Paterlini

7. Ximena Bartol

9. Melany Alejandra Farias

10. Natalia Veron

13. Bianca Araceli Roldán (2)

3

El Berretin FC

5. Yazmin Paez Viterbi

7. Sofia Alano Diaz

9. Lucila Paiva (1)

10. Florencia Arballo

11. Carina Sambrota

12. Florencia Messina (1)

14. Daniela Zaracho (1)

2

Mangueras FC

1. Guinella Deliot

2. Ruth Santa Cruz

5. Elimar Hernandez

6. Silvina Paterlini

7. Ximena Bartol

9. Melany Alejandra Farias

10. Natalia Veron

13. Bianca Araceli Roldán (2)

Resultados por Fecha