Resultados [ Volver al listado ]

Copa Kotex Clausura 2018 | Copa de Oro (Primera) - Martes

Playoffs

Semifinal A
No seas mala22
Rubenpool11
Semifinal B
Nairobi FC55
Paseo Altorta00
Final
No seas mala5
Nairobi FC5
3er Puesto
Paseo Altorta7
Rubenpool5

Goleadoras (Top 10)

Pos. Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Nadia Insaurralde Paseo Altorta 5
2 Pedroza Susana 5
3 Mayra Galvan Nairobi FC 5
4 Flavia Cordoba 5
5 Roxana Veron 4
6 Victoria Laprida Rubenpool FC 4
7 Alejandra Ayala Homenaje a la birra 3
8 Barbara Livoff Nairobi FC 2
9 Clara Filgueira ESPN 2
10 Sofia Weber Paseo Altorta 1

Resultados

7

Paseo Altorta

1. Lucila Perez

5. Sofia Weber (1)

7. Paula Gonzalez (1)

8. Nadia Insaurralde (5)

11. Olivetto Martina

5

Rubenpool

3. Clara Filgueira

7. Malena Taddeo (1)

9. Victoria Laprida (4)

10. Camila Arias

5

No seas mala

1. Jaqueline Tsoucalas

4. Roxana Veron (4)

5. Gabriela Salinas

6. Marcela Alvarez

7. Romina Salandra

9. Flavia Cordoba (1)

5

Nairobi FC

4. Barbara Livoff

5. Melina Di Gallo

6. Alejandra Ayala (1)

7. Mayra Galvan (1)

9. Rocio Servin

10. Pedroza Susana (3)

5

Nairobi FC

1. Elina Garcia

2. Alejandra Ayala (1)

4. Barbara Livoff (1)

5. Melina Di Gallo

6. Rocio Servin

7. Mayra Galvan (2)

9. Pedroza Susana (1)

0

Paseo Altorta

3. Malena Pizarro

5. Magali Demartin

6. Paula Gonzalez

7. Martina Feldkamp

8. Belen Gianni

10. Yvonne Vilte

5

Nairobi FC

1. Elina Garcia

2. Alejandra Ayala (1)

4. Barbara Livoff (1)

5. Melina Di Gallo

6. Rocio Servin

7. Mayra Galvan (2)

9. Pedroza Susana (1)

0

Paseo Altorta

3. Malena Pizarro

5. Magali Demartin

6. Paula Gonzalez

7. Martina Feldkamp

8. Belen Gianni

10. Yvonne Vilte

2

No seas mala

1. Jaqueline Tsoucalas

2. Samanta De Leonardis

5. Gabriela Salinas

6. Marcela Alvarez

7. Romina Salandra

9. Flavia Cordoba (2)

12. Roxana Veron

1

Rubenpool

0. Yael Sali

1. Camila Arias

3. Clara Filgueira (1)

7. Malena Taddeo

9. Victoria Laprida

22. Candelaria Ruggieri

2

No seas mala

1. Jaqueline Tsoucalas

2. Samanta De Leonardis

5. Gabriela Salinas

6. Marcela Alvarez

7. Romina Salandra

9. Flavia Cordoba (2)

12. Roxana Veron

1

Rubenpool

0. Yael Sali

1. Camila Arias

3. Clara Filgueira (1)

7. Malena Taddeo

9. Victoria Laprida

22. Candelaria Ruggieri

Resultados por Fecha