Resultados [ Volver al listado ]

Copa Kotex Clausura 2018 | Copa de Oro (Segunda B) - Sábado

Playoffs

Semifinal A
Primas FC55
Banco Rojo11
Semifinal B
All Boys Res...22
Chudas44
Final
Primas FC3
Chudas2
3er Puesto
Banco Rojo3
All Boys Res...1

Goleadoras (Top 10)

Pos. Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Vanesa Segato Primas FC 8
2 Carolina Carlos Chudas 5
3 Florencia Agustina Nuñez 4
4 Carelis Fegundez ChimiTWOrri 4
5 Monica Del Tedesco 4
6 Carla Mio Bertolo 3
7 Jimena Miramontes 2
8 Julieta Alonso 1
9 Natalia Gonzalez 1
10 Mariangeles Gonzalez All Boys Reserva 0

Resultados

3

Banco Rojo

4. Zoë Airey

8. Bianca Woodard

9. Carla Mio Bertolo (1)

10. Jimena Miramontes (2)

19. Julieta Hanna

21. Lucia Paula Stafforini

1

All Boys Reserva

1. Mariangeles Gonzalez

3. Jimena Ballesteros

4. Daniela Jaramillo

7. Bianca Colina

10. Carelis Fegundez

12. Romina Casco

18. Angela Ortiz Cañas

3

Primas FC

1. Florencia De Rosa

5. Sabrina Cordobés

7. Vanesa Segato (2)

9. Monica Del Tedesco

22. Cynthia Rearte

26. Natalia Gonzalez (1)

2

Chudas

1. Delfina Carlos

11. Julieta Alonso (1)

13. Florencia Agustina Nuñez

14. Carolina Carlos (1)

22. Martina Florencia Pelle

27. Camila Alfaro

2

All Boys Reserva

1. Maria Angeles Gonzalez

3. Jimena Ballesteros

4. Daniela Jaramillo

7. Bianca Colina

10. Carelis Fegundez (2)

12. Romina Casco

18. Angela Ortiz Cañas

4

Chudas

1. Delfina Carlos

5. Lorena Belén Del Vecchio

11. Julieta Alonso

13. Florencia Agustina Nuñez (2)

14. Carolina Carlos (2)

22. Martina Florencia Pelle

27. Camila Alfaro

2

All Boys Reserva

1. Maria Angeles Gonzalez

3. Jimena Ballesteros

4. Daniela Jaramillo

7. Bianca Colina

10. Carelis Fegundez (2)

12. Romina Casco

18. Angela Ortiz Cañas

4

Chudas

1. Delfina Carlos

5. Lorena Belén Del Vecchio

11. Julieta Alonso

13. Florencia Agustina Nuñez (2)

14. Carolina Carlos (2)

22. Martina Florencia Pelle

27. Camila Alfaro

5

Primas FC

1. Florencia De Rosa

5. Sabrina Cordobés

7. Vanesa Segato (3)

9. Monica Del Tedesco (2)

22. Cynthia Rearte

26. Natalia Gonzalez

1

Banco Rojo

4. Zoë Airey

8. Bianca Woodard

9. Carla Mio Bertolo (1)

10. Jimena Miramontes

16. Antonela Caporale

19. Julieta Hanna

21. Ornella Safatli

99. Lucia Paula Stafforini

5

Primas FC

1. Florencia De Rosa

5. Sabrina Cordobés

7. Vanesa Segato (3)

9. Monica Del Tedesco (2)

22. Cynthia Rearte

26. Natalia Gonzalez

1

Banco Rojo

4. Zoë Airey

8. Bianca Woodard

9. Carla Mio Bertolo (1)

10. Jimena Miramontes

16. Antonela Caporale

19. Julieta Hanna

21. Ornella Safatli

99. Lucia Paula Stafforini

Resultados por Fecha