Resultados [ Volver al listado ]

Copa de Plata - Apertura 2018 (Tercera B) - Sábado

Playoffs

Semifinal A
Contra Reloj23
El Berretin FC10
Semifinal B
ChimiTWOrri10
Deportivo Fe...10
Final
Contra Reloj6
Deportivo Fe...1
3er Puesto
ChimiTWOrri0
El Berretin FC0

Goleadoras (Top 10)

Pos. Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Blanca Romero Britnificadas 4
2 Maria Paula Calizaya Britnificadas 2
3 Guadalupe Acosta Contra Reloj 2
4 Natalia González Pereira Deportivo Fericrazy 1
5 Lucila Bertini Deportivo Fericrazy 1
6 María Laura Giorgi ChimiTWOrri 1
7 Yazmin Paez Viterbi El Berretin FC 1
8 Luisiana Meoli 0
9 Mercedes Baylac ChimiTWOrri 0
10 Patricia Zenteno Contra Reloj 0

Resultados

0

ChimiTWOrri

4. Mercedes Baylac

5. Paola Navas

10. María Laura Giorgi

11. María Victoria Lombroni

13. Natalia Sampietro

18. Micaela Zaidelis

25. Rocío Fernanda Sanchez

0

El Berretin FC

5. Yazmin Paez Viterbi

8. Ana Belen Rojas Riapri

9. Lucila Paiva

10. Florencia Arballo

11. Luisiana Meoli

15. Ana Julia Paiva

17. Milagros Amaya Fedel

6

Contra Reloj

2. Maria Paula Calizaya (2)

3. Guadalupe Acosta (2)

6. Cynthia Gottig

7. Blanca Romero (2)

9. Patricia Zenteno

1

Deportivo Fericrazy

3. Lucila Bertini

6. Ivana Szumik

10. Natalia González Pereira (1)

11. Macarena Rodriguez

14. Lara De Meglio

18. Micaela Esposito

0

ChimiTWOrri

1. Antonella Muchile Morena

4. Mercedes Baylac

5. Paola Navas

7. Agustina Reynals

10. María Laura Giorgi

11. María Victoria Lombroni

13. Natalia Sampietro

25. Rocío Fernanda Sanchez

0

Deportivo Fericrazy

3. Lucila Bertini

6. Ivana Szumik

10. Macarena Rodriguez

14. Lara De Meglio

18. Micaela Esposito

1

ChimiTWOrri

1. Antonella Muchile Morena

5. Paola Navas

7. Agustina Reynals

7. Micaela Zaidelis

10. María Laura Giorgi (1)

11. María Victoria Lombroni

13. Natalia Sampietro

22. Rocío Fernanda Sanchez

1

Deportivo Fericrazy

3. Lucila Bertini (1)

6. Ivana Szumik

10. Natalia González Pereira

11. Macarena Rodriguez

14. Lara De Meglio

18. Micaela Esposito

3

Contra Reloj

7. Fiorella Fleita

8. Cynthia Gottig

9. Blanca Romero

11. Andrea Narvaez Calero

12. Maria Paula Calizaya

14. Guadalupe Acosta

15. Patricia Zenteno

0

El Berretin FC

7. Yazmin Paez Viterbi

8. Ana Belen Rojas Riapri

9. Lucila Paiva

10. Florencia Arballo

15. Ana Julia Paiva

2

Contra Reloj

1. Oriana Acosta

3. Cynthia Gottig

4. Andrea Narvaez Calero

7. Maria Paula Calizaya

9. Blanca Romero (2)

10. Fiorella Fleita

11. Guadalupe Acosta

1

El Berretin FC

7. Yazmin Paez Viterbi (1)

8. Ana Belen Rojas Riapri

9. Lucila Paiva

10. Florencia Arballo

15. Ana Julia Paiva

17. Milagros Amaya Fedel

Resultados por Fecha