Resultados [ Volver al listado ]

Copa de Oro - Apertura 2018 (Tercera) - Sábado

Playoffs

Semifinal A
All Boys Res...32
Pitusas F.C.00
Semifinal B
Suu supermat...43
Tarucas53
Final
All Boys Res...3
Tarucas1
3er Puesto
Pitusas F.C.3
Suu supermat...1

Goleadoras (Top 10)

Pos. Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Alina Giacometti Tarucas 8
2 Eugenia Leffler Antunez Valkirias 3
3 Bianca Colina All Boys Reserva 2
4 Carelis Fegundez ChimiTWOrri 2
5 Carolina Gonzalez Las Mostras 2
6 Martina Gonzalez Bennasar Pitusas F.C. 1
7 Carolina Mengoni Tarucas 1
8 Eliana Avila Castillo Suu supermatch FC 1
9 Blanca Gusman 1
10 Jimena Ballesteros Que Desgracia F.C. 1

Resultados

3

Pitusas F.C.

1. Sofia Guasti

2. Paula Vila (1)

3. Miranda Claps (1)

4. Laura Cassagne

6. Sofia Podjarny

7. Martina Gonzalez Bennasar (1)

8. Camila Fente

1

Suu supermatch FC

2. Maria Del Pilar Beraza

3. Eliana Avila Castillo

4. Yanett Pereyra

5. Marianela Acosta

6. Debora Brukman

8. Eugenia Leffler Antunez

11. Blanca Gusman (1)

3

All Boys Reserva

1. Natalia Negro

2. Daniela Jaramillo

4. Tamara Lichy

6. Carelis Fegundez (1)

7. Bianca Colina (1)

8. Jimena Ballesteros

11. Carolina Gonzalez (1)

13. Mariela Gonzalez

1

Tarucas

2. Carolina Mengoni

4. Denisse Kondek

5. Yojanna Andrade

6. Cristina Centurion

7. Agustina Gentile

8. Gabriela Gimenez

9. Alina Giacometti (1)

16. Florencia De Rosa

18. Maria Jimena Berardo

3

Suu supermatch FC

1. Andrea Gutierrez

2. Maria Del Pilar Beraza

3. Eliana Avila Castillo

4. Yanett Pereyra

5. Marianela Acosta

6. Debora Brukman

8. Eugenia Leffler Antunez (3)

9. Camila Caratozzolo

11. Blanca Gusman

3

Tarucas

1. Maria Jimena Berardo

2. Carolina Mengoni

5. Yojanna Andrade

6. Cristina Centurion

7. Agustina Gentile

9. Alina Giacometti (3)

4

Suu supermatch FC

1. Andrea Gutierrez

2. Blanca Gusman

4. Yanett Pereyra

5. Maria Del Pilar Beraza

7. Eliana Avila Castillo (1)

9. Sofia Rodriguez

10. Marianela Acosta

11. Catalina Pedelaborde

17. Eugenia Leffler Antunez

5

Tarucas

1. Maria Jimena Berardo

2. Carolina Mengoni (1)

5. Yojanna Andrade

6. Cristina Centurion

7. Agustina Gentile

9. Alina Giacometti (4)

16. Florencia De Rosa

2

All Boys Reserva

1. Natalia Negro

2. Daniela Jaramillo

4. Tamara Lichy (1)

6. Carelis Fegundez

7. Bianca Colina (1)

8. Jimena Ballesteros

13. Carolina Gonzalez

14. Maria Angeles Gonzalez

0

Pitusas F.C.

1. Sofia Guasti

2. Paula Vila

3. Miranda Claps

4. Laura Cassagne

6. Sofia Podjarny

8. Camila Fente

3

All Boys Reserva

1. Natalia Negro

2. Daniela Jaramillo

6. Carelis Fegundez (1)

7. Bianca Colina

8. Jimena Ballesteros (1)

11. Carolina Gonzalez (1)

13. Mariela Gonzalez

14. Tamara Lichy

0

Pitusas F.C.

1. Sofia Guasti

2. Paula Vila

3. Miranda Claps

4. Laura Cassagne

5. Lucia Lopez

8. Camila Fente

Resultados por Fecha