Resultados [ Volver al listado ]

Copa de Oro - Apertura 2018 (Segunda B) - Sábado

Playoffs

Semifinal A
All Boys Saa...63
4 Quesos12
Semifinal B
ChimiChurri FC21
Deportivo Ga...01
Final
All Boys Saa...3
ChimiChurri FC0
3er Puesto
Deportivo Ga...2
4 Quesos0

Goleadoras (Top 10)

Pos. Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Natalia Negro 7
2 Cecilia D amario 2
3 Laura López Colomar ChimiChurri FC 1
4 Alejandra Beade Tercer tiempo + Asado 1
5 Veronica Dziencielsky Deportivo Gargamuza 1
6 Sheila Aidenbaum Deportivo Gargamuza 1
7 Micaela Soledad Quiroga Deportivo Gargamuza 1
8 Yamila Demaría ChimiChurri FC 1
9 María Gimena Librio 1
10 Romina A. Landa 4 Quesos 1

Resultados

2

Deportivo Gargamuza

1. Melina Kaler

2. Natalia Cendoya

5. Sheila Aidenbaum

8. Mailen Gamarra

11. Veronica Dziencielsky (1)

15. Micaela Soledad Quiroga (1)

0

4 Quesos

1. Barbara Saez

6. Belen Mendivil

8. María Fernanda Alvaro

21. Agustina Biscayart

27. Romina A. Landa

3

All Boys Saavedra

1. Cynthia Garcia

4. Natalia Negro (1)

6. Alba Castellano

8. Melisa Rovirosa (1)

9. Valeria Carrizo

16. Alejandra Beade (1)

22. Lucia Setien

0

ChimiChurri FC

1. Micaela Zaidelis

2. Elizabeth Russo

3. Maite Faldin

8. Antonella Lofredo Mancilla

9. Yamila Demaría

14. Rocio Barrera

19. María Gimena Librio

22. Laura López Colomar

1

ChimiChurri FC

1. Micaela Zaidelis

2. Elizabeth Russo

3. Maite Faldin

8. Antonella Lofredo Mancilla

9. Yamila Demaría

14. Rocio Barrera

15. Eugenia Alvarez

19. María Gimena Librio

22. Laura López Colomar (1)

1

Deportivo Gargamuza

1. Agustina Oyarzun

2. Natalia Cendoya

8. Mailen Gamarra

10. Sheila Aidenbaum (1)

11. Veronica Dziencielsky

15. Micaela Soledad Quiroga

2

ChimiChurri FC

1. Micaela Zaidelis

2. Elizabeth Russo

3. Maite Faldin

9. Yamila Demaría (1)

14. Rocio Barrera

15. Eugenia Alvarez

19. María Gimena Librio (1)

0

Deportivo Gargamuza

1. Agustina Oyarzun

2. Natalia Cendoya

3. Jesica Martínez

8. Mailen Gamarra

10. Sheila Aidenbaum

11. Veronica Dziencielsky

15. Micaela Soledad Quiroga

3

All Boys Saavedra

1. Cynthia Garcia

4. Natalia Negro (1)

6. Alba Castellano (1)

8. Melisa Rovirosa

9. Valeria Carrizo (1)

12. Alejandra Beade

22. Lucia Setien

2

4 Quesos

1. Barbara Saez

6. Belen Mendivil

8. María Fernanda Alvaro

12. Cecilia D amario (2)

21. Agustina Biscayart

27. Romina A. Landa

6

All Boys Saavedra

1. Cynthia Garcia

2. Daniela Jaramillo (1)

4. Natalia Negro (5)

6. Alba Castellano

8. Melisa Rovirosa

9. Valeria Carrizo

22. Lucia Setien

1

4 Quesos

1. Barbara Saez

6. Belen Mendivil

8. María Fernanda Alvaro

21. Agustina Biscayart

27. Romina A. Landa (1)

Resultados por Fecha