Resultados [ Volver al listado ]

Copa de Oro - Apertura 2018 (Segunda) - Sábado

Playoffs

Semifinal A
El Noble Rej...32
Vengan Con C...11
Semifinal B
ET Equipo21
Pantera Negra23
Final
El Noble Rej...1
Pantera Negra2
3er Puesto
ET Equipo3
Vengan Con C...7

Goleadoras (Top 10)

Pos. Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Ailin Palavecino Ivael Tercero 4
2 Patricia Mendez Almiron VCC 3
3 Florencia Aguero Notoque FC 3
4 Alejandra Ayala Homenaje a la birra 2
5 Aldana Belen Nocito 2
6 Denis Drault El Noble Rejunte 2
7 Mora Mariano 1
8 Romina Salandra Chudas 1
9 Laura Sosa Marilyn Enredada 1
10 Rocio Scappini Unión FC 1

Resultados

3

ET Equipo

1. Gabriela Canaves

3. Marcela Alvarez

5. Jessica Rossi

7. Romina Salandra (1)

8. Aldana Belen Nocito (1)

9. Laura Sosa (1)

12. Melina Di Gallo

18. Alejandra Ayala

7

Vengan Con Cambio

1. Paola Gonella (1)

5. Silvia Arenas (1)

7. Cecilia Rodriguez

9. Natalia Fernandez (1)

11. Florencia Aguero (2)

23. Patricia Mendez Almiron (2)

1

El Noble Rejunte

1. Valeria Urban

2. Tamara Piccagli

7. Mercedes Artese

8. Denis Drault

15. Carolina Newkirk

17. Julia Urbistondo (1)

18. Luisina Sosa

21. Mora Mariano

24. Florencia Riccardo

25. Barbara Torcaso

2

Pantera Negra

1. Mayra Guzman

6. Julieta Moretti

9. Atenas Oviedo

10. Ailin Palavecino (1)

11. Nadia Pacheco

14. Luz Chavez

15. Natalia Gonzalez

20. Maria Cecilia Michel

21. Guadalupe Lupo

23. Rocio Scappini (1)

86. Lorena Brizzi

1

ET Equipo

1. Gabriela Canaves

3. Marcela Alvarez

5. Jessica Rossi

6. Jaqueline Tsoucalas

7. Romina Salandra

8. Aldana Belen Nocito

9. Laura Sosa

12. Melina Di Gallo

18. Alejandra Ayala (1)

3

Pantera Negra

1. Natalia Gonzalez

9. Atenas Oviedo

10. Ailin Palavecino (2)

11. Nadia Pacheco

14. Luz Chavez

20. Maria Cecilia Michel

21. Guadalupe Lupo (1)

23. Rocio Scappini

86. Lorena Brizzi

2

ET Equipo

1. Gabriela Canaves

3. Marcela Alvarez

5. Jessica Rossi

7. Romina Salandra

8. Aldana Belen Nocito (1)

9. Laura Sosa

12. Melina Di Gallo

18. Alejandra Ayala (1)

2

Pantera Negra

1. Natalia Gonzalez

9. Atenas Oviedo

10. Ailin Palavecino (1)

11. Nadia Pacheco

12. Mayra Guzman

14. Luz Chavez

20. Maria Cecilia Michel (1)

21. Guadalupe Lupo

23. Rocio Scappini

2

El Noble Rejunte

1. Valeria Urban

2. Tamara Piccagli

4. Barbara Torcaso

6. Florencia Riccardo

7. Mercedes Artese (1)

8. Denis Drault

15. Carolina Newkirk

17. Julia Urbistondo

18. Luisina Sosa

20. Mora Mariano (1)

1

Vengan Con Cambio

1. Paola Gonella

7. Cecilia Rodriguez

9. Natalia Fernandez

10. María Emilia Godoy

11. Florencia Aguero

23. Patricia Mendez Almiron (1)

3

El Noble Rejunte

1. Valeria Urban

2. Tamara Piccagli

7. Mercedes Artese

8. Denis Drault (2)

15. Carolina Newkirk

17. Julia Urbistondo

18. Luisina Sosa (1)

20. Barbara Torcaso

24. Florencia Riccardo

1

Vengan Con Cambio

1. Paola Gonella

5. Silvia Arenas

6. María Emilia Godoy

7. Cecilia Rodriguez

9. Natalia Fernandez

11. Florencia Aguero (1)

23. Patricia Mendez Almiron

Resultados por Fecha