Copa de Plata (Segunda B) - Sábado
Playoffs
Goleadoras (Top 10)
Pos. | Nombre | Equipo | Goles |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annika Niemann | Cueste lo que cueste | 9 |
2 | Gissella Sal | Dale que sale | 6 |
3 | Natalia Negro | 4 | |
4 | Luz Blale | Dale que sale | 3 |
5 | Silvana Acosta | Real Madera F.C. | 3 |
6 | Maria Jose Galli | 2 | |
7 | Cintia Sanchez | Dale que so vo | 2 |
8 | Mayra Ali Bogado | Real Madera F.C. | 2 |
9 | Romina Salandra | Chudas | 1 |
10 | Alicia Calvo | 1 |
Valla menos Vencida (Top 10)
Pos. | Equipo | Goles en Contra |
---|---|---|
1 | All Boys Saavedra | 4 |
2 | Cueste lo que cueste | 4 |
3 | Dale que so vo | 5 |
4 | Real Madera F.C. | 20 |
Resultados
5. Chiara Nicole Wik |
6. Martina Basila |
11. Silvana Acosta (1) |
12. Juliana Lascurain |
1. Romina Salandra (1) |
4. Alicia Calvo (1) |
9. Maria Jose Galli (2) |
11. Maria Victoria Majan |
15. Cintia Sanchez |
18. Melisa Elias Moreno |
19. Malena Arevalo |
1. Carolina Castillo |
2. Antonela Maldonado |
4. Gissella Sal |
8. Pamela Maldonado |
9. Luz Blale (1) |
10. Annika Niemann (1) |
1. Cynthia Garcia |
4. Natalia Negro |
5. Agustina Reynals |
8. Melisa Rovirosa |
9. Valeria Carrizo |
20. Alba Castellano |
25. Eugenia Sorichetti |
1. Cynthia Garcia |
4. Natalia Negro (2) |
6. Alba Castellano |
8. Melisa Rovirosa |
9. Valeria Carrizo |
22. Lucia Setien |
25. Eugenia Sorichetti |
1. Romina Salandra |
4. Alicia Calvo |
7. Belen Farina |
15. Cintia Sanchez (1) |
18. Melisa Elias Moreno |
19. Malena Arevalo |
33. Soledad Perez |
1. Cynthia Garcia |
4. Natalia Negro (2) |
6. Alba Castellano |
8. Melisa Rovirosa |
9. Valeria Carrizo |
22. Lucia Setien |
25. Eugenia Sorichetti |
1. Romina Salandra |
4. Alicia Calvo |
7. Belen Farina |
15. Cintia Sanchez (1) |
18. Melisa Elias Moreno |
19. Malena Arevalo |
33. Soledad Perez |
1. Andrea Villanueva |
2. Antonela Maldonado |
4. Gissella Sal (3) |
8. Pamela Maldonado |
9. Luz Blale (1) |
10. Annika Niemann (4) |
12. Carolina Castillo |
5. Chiara Nicole Wik |
7. Camila Julieta Tejerina |
10. Mayra Ali Bogado (1) |
11. Silvana Acosta (1) |
12. Juliana Lascurain |
1. Andrea Villanueva |
2. Antonela Maldonado |
4. Gissella Sal (3) |
8. Pamela Maldonado |
9. Luz Blale (1) |
10. Annika Niemann (4) |
12. Carolina Castillo |
5. Chiara Nicole Wik |
7. Camila Julieta Tejerina |
10. Mayra Ali Bogado (1) |
11. Silvana Acosta (1) |
12. Juliana Lascurain |
Resultados por Fecha