Copa de Plata (Tercera) - Sábado
Playoffs
Goleadoras (Top 10)
Pos. | Nombre | Equipo | Goles |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manuela Charre | Popineras | 3 |
2 | Valentina Ricci | Palo y a la Bolsa F.C. | 3 |
3 | Sofia Podjarny | Pitusas F.C. | 2 |
4 | Paula Vila | Pitusas F.C. | 2 |
5 | Laura Cassagne | Pitusas F.C. | 2 |
6 | Milagros Pontiggia | Palo y a la Bolsa F.C. | 2 |
7 | Victoria Iraola | Popineras | 1 |
8 | Miranda Claps | Krakosi | 1 |
9 | Andrea Poblet | Popineras | 1 |
10 | Yésica Ríos | Popineras | 0 |
Valla menos Vencida (Top 10)
Pos. | Equipo | Goles en Contra |
---|---|---|
1 | CHIMI | 1 |
2 | Pitusas F.C. | 2 |
3 | Popineras | 3 |
4 | Palo y a la Bolsa F.C. | 11 |
Resultados
1. Paula Rodrigo |
4. Maria Florencia Benna |
6. Victoria Iraola (1) |
8. Yésica Ríos |
9. Pamella Souza |
10. Andrea Poblet (1) |
11. Maria Mercedes Rocca |
16. Manuela Charre (3) |
3. María Noel Gil |
8. Milagros Pontiggia (2) |
9. Ana Cangas |
12. Maria del Mar Dominguez |
17. Valentina Ricci (1) |
21. Esperanza Galli |
1. Micaela Zaidelis |
3. Maite Faldin |
4. Mercedes Baylac |
5. Paola Navas |
6. Natalia Sampietro |
8. María Victoria Lombroni |
10. María Laura Giorgi |
14. Rocio Barrera |
19. María Gimena Librio |
1. Camila Fente |
2. Paula Vila |
3. Melissa Weitz |
4. Laura Cassagne |
5. Lucia Lopez |
6. Sofia Podjarny |
7. Miranda Claps (1) |
8. Maite Fernandez |
1. Micaela Zaidelis |
2. Elizabeth Russo |
3. Maite Faldin |
4. Mercedes Baylac |
5. Paola Navas |
6. Natalia Sampietro |
8. María Victoria Lombroni |
14. Rocio Barrera |
19. María Gimena Librio |
4. Maria Florencia Benna |
6. Maria Victoria Delgado |
7. Maria Mercedes Rocca |
9. Carolina Terranova |
10. Andrea Poblet |
11. Manuela Charre |
1. Micaela Zaidelis |
2. Elizabeth Russo |
3. Maite Faldin |
4. Mercedes Baylac |
5. Paola Navas |
6. Natalia Sampietro |
8. María Victoria Lombroni |
14. Rocio Barrera |
19. María Gimena Librio |
4. Maria Florencia Benna |
6. Maria Victoria Delgado |
7. Maria Mercedes Rocca |
9. Carolina Terranova |
10. Andrea Poblet |
11. Manuela Charre |
1. Esperanza Galli |
8. Milagros Pontiggia |
9. Ana Cangas |
10. Josefina Echenique |
11. Melisa Guadalupe Altina |
12. Maria del Mar Dominguez |
17. Valentina Ricci (1) |
21. Carolina Cuenca |
1. Camila Fente |
2. Paula Vila (1) |
3. Melissa Weitz |
4. Laura Cassagne (1) |
5. Lucia Lopez |
6. Sofia Podjarny (1) |
8. Maite Fernandez |
1. Esperanza Galli |
8. Milagros Pontiggia |
9. Ana Cangas |
10. Josefina Echenique |
11. Melisa Guadalupe Altina |
12. Maria del Mar Dominguez |
17. Valentina Ricci (1) |
21. Carolina Cuenca |
1. Camila Fente |
2. Paula Vila (1) |
3. Melissa Weitz |
4. Laura Cassagne (1) |
5. Lucia Lopez |
6. Sofia Podjarny (1) |
8. Maite Fernandez |
Resultados por Fecha