Resultados [ Volver al listado ]

Copa de Oro (Tercera B) - Sábado

Playoffs

Semifinal A
Juanas del Arco22
Las 10 Chinas11
Semifinal B
AFF Beta11
Tarucas00
Final
Juanas del Arco1
AFF Beta2
3er Puesto
Las 10 Chinas2
Tarucas6

Goleadoras (Top 10)

Pos. Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Anahi Molina Juanas del Arco 5
2 Alina Giacometti Tarucas 3
3 Carolina Mengoni Tarucas 2
4 Maria Laura Garcia 2
5 Belen Gonzalez All Inclusive 2
6 Camila Ruiz Las 10 Chinas 2
7 Eugenia Sorichetti All Boys Saavedra 1
8 Yojanna Andrade All Boys Primera 1
9 Sopa Bucio Las Gurisas 1
10 Valentina Echeverria AFF Beta 0

Resultados

2

Las 10 Chinas

1. Eugenia Sorichetti (1)

2. Paula Gonzalez Cid

5. Celeste Fernandez

7. Maricel Segal

8. Sopa Bucio (1)

20. Camila Mamone

6

Tarucas

1. Florencia De Rosa

2. Carolina Mengoni (2)

5. Yojanna Andrade (1)

6. Cristina Centurion

7. Agustina Gentile

9. Alina Giacometti (3)

1

Juanas del Arco

1. Valeria Urban

2. Barbara Factorovich

3. Maica Iglesias

4. Alejandra Daglio

6. Lucia Cardini

7. Anahi Molina (1)

8. Claudia Lombrana

9. Sabrina Villalva

10. Ana García Blaya

2

AFF Beta

0. Belen Gonzalez (2)

1. Magdalena Garcia Mira

4. Florencia Ferreto

6. Valentina Echeverria

15. Fabiana Paz

21. Maria Laura Garcia

69. Diana Ruiz

1

AFF Beta

0. Fabiana Paz

1. Elena Di Blasio

7. Belen Gonzalez

15. Maria Laura Garcia (1)

69. Diana Ruiz

0

Tarucas

1. Agustina Gentile

2. Carolina Mengoni

4. Denisse Kondek

5. Yojanna Andrade

6. Cristina Centurion

7. Florencia De Rosa

9. Alina Giacometti

1

AFF Beta

0. Fabiana Paz

1. Elena Di Blasio

7. Belen Gonzalez

15. Maria Laura Garcia (1)

69. Diana Ruiz

0

Tarucas

1. Agustina Gentile

2. Carolina Mengoni

4. Denisse Kondek

5. Yojanna Andrade

6. Cristina Centurion

7. Florencia De Rosa

9. Alina Giacometti

2

Juanas del Arco

1. Valeria Urban

2. Barbara Factorovich

3. Maica Iglesias

4. Alejandra Daglio

5. Anahi Molina (2)

8. Claudia Lombrana

11. Vanina Ponce

1

Las 10 Chinas

1. Maricel Segal

2. Paula Gonzalez Cid

5. Celeste Fernandez

6. Camila Ruiz (1)

8. Sopa Bucio

20. Camila Mamone

2

Juanas del Arco

1. Valeria Urban

2. Barbara Factorovich

3. Maica Iglesias

4. Alejandra Daglio

5. Anahi Molina (2)

8. Claudia Lombrana

11. Vanina Ponce

1

Las 10 Chinas

1. Maricel Segal

2. Paula Gonzalez Cid

5. Celeste Fernandez

6. Camila Ruiz (1)

8. Sopa Bucio

20. Camila Mamone

Resultados por Fecha