Resultados [ Volver al listado ]

Copa de Oro (Tercera) - Sábado

Playoffs

Semifinal A
All Boys Res...55
Malffati F.C.11
Semifinal B
4 Quesos55
Ellas FC33
Final
All Boys Res...4
4 Quesos2
3er Puesto
Malffati F.C.1
Ellas FC0

Goleadoras (Top 10)

Pos. Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Maria Florencia Marbian 6
2 Renata Di Tullio Pasala Marta 5
3 Paula Canedo Ellas FC 4
4 Romina A. Landa 4 Quesos 4
5 Maria Agustina Marbian Changas FC 4
6 Irene Domingo Modo Avion 4
7 Amanda L. Mendonca Pasala Marta 3
8 Magdalena Aguirre 2
9 Marina Parrile Malffati F.C. 2
10 Carolina Rube 1

Resultados

1

Malffati F.C.

1. Analia Suasnabar

5. María Eugenia Davi

5. Antonella Merlo

7. Marina Parrile

9. Julieta Rube

11. Carolina Rube (1)

0

Ellas FC

1. Guadalupe Martinez

6. Paula Canedo

7. Sofia Benchetrit

8. Emilia Fernandez

10. Magdalena Aguirre

14. Pilar Cosoli

4

All Boys Reserva

1. Natalia Negro

2. Paula Gonzalez Cid

3. Maria Agustina Marbian

9. Veronica Dominguez

16. Maria Florencia Marbian (2)

20. Irene Domingo (2)

21. Camila Mamone

22. Maria Luz Garcia

2

4 Quesos

8. María Fernanda Alvaro

11. Renata Di Tullio (1)

21. Amanda L. Mendonca (1)

27. Romina A. Landa

29. María Belen Zanoni

32. Sandra Acosta

5

4 Quesos

1. Sandra Acosta

8. María Fernanda Alvaro

11. Renata Di Tullio (2)

21. Amanda L. Mendonca (1)

27. Romina A. Landa (2)

29. María Belen Zanoni

3

Ellas FC

1. Guadalupe Martinez

1. Pilar Cosoli

6. Paula Canedo (2)

7. Sofia Benchetrit

8. Emilia Fernandez

10. Magdalena Aguirre (1)

20. Fernanda Mouren

5

4 Quesos

1. Sandra Acosta

8. María Fernanda Alvaro

11. Renata Di Tullio (2)

21. Amanda L. Mendonca (1)

27. Romina A. Landa (2)

29. María Belen Zanoni

3

Ellas FC

1. Guadalupe Martinez

1. Pilar Cosoli

6. Paula Canedo (2)

7. Sofia Benchetrit

8. Emilia Fernandez

10. Magdalena Aguirre (1)

20. Fernanda Mouren

5

All Boys Reserva

1. Natalia Negro

2. Paula Gonzalez Cid

14. Maria Florencia Marbian (2)

16. Irene Domingo (1)

20. Maria Agustina Marbian (2)

21. Camila Mamone

49. Veronica Dominguez

1

Malffati F.C.

1. Analia Suasnabar

6. Delfina Ramirez

8. Marina Parrile (1)

9. Julieta Rube

10. Carolina Rube

11. Antonella Merlo

5

All Boys Reserva

1. Natalia Negro

2. Paula Gonzalez Cid

14. Maria Florencia Marbian (2)

16. Irene Domingo (1)

20. Maria Agustina Marbian (2)

21. Camila Mamone

49. Veronica Dominguez

1

Malffati F.C.

1. Analia Suasnabar

6. Delfina Ramirez

8. Marina Parrile (1)

9. Julieta Rube

10. Carolina Rube

11. Antonella Merlo

Resultados por Fecha