Copa de Oro (Segunda B) - Sábado
Playoffs
Goleadoras (Top 10)
Pos. | Nombre | Equipo | Goles |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaby Rosales Rojas | 6 | |
2 | Lucia Sucunza | 6 | |
3 | Laura López Colomar | ChimiChurri FC | 5 |
4 | Constanza Della Chiesa | 4 | |
5 | María Gimena Librio | 4 | |
6 | Maria Paz Pinoaga | muñequitas | 3 |
7 | Valentina Echeverria | AFF Beta | 2 |
8 | Sabrina Algaze | 2 | |
9 | Rocio Mendez | 2 | |
10 | Mellany Basso | 2 |
Valla menos Vencida (Top 10)
Pos. | Equipo | Goles en Contra |
---|---|---|
1 | AFF Alpha | 6 |
2 | Pantera Negra | 8 |
3 | LaDies | 11 |
4 | ChimiChurri FC | 13 |
Resultados
1. Micaela Zaidelis |
6. Laura López Colomar (1) |
7. Eugenia Alvarez |
9. Yamila Demaría |
10. María Laura Giorgi |
14. Rocio Barrera |
19. María Gimena Librio (2) |
2. Daniela Nardi |
3. Marian Feld |
4. Natalia De Andrea |
7. Lucia Sucunza (2) |
8. Maria Luz Pinoaga (2) |
10. Maria Paz Pinoaga (1) |
14. Maite Sucunza |
1. Magdalena Garcia Mira |
2. Constanza Della Chiesa |
6. Valentina Echeverria (2) |
7. Sabrina Algaze |
15. Elena Di Blasio |
22. Florencia Reyes |
24. Rocio Mendez |
1. Mayra Guzman |
5. Belén González |
7. Gaby Rosales Rojas |
8. Maite Zupic |
9. Atenas Oviedo |
11. Nadia Pacheco |
16. Josselin Ludueña |
17. Mellany Basso |
86. Lorena Brizzi |
0. Elena Di Blasio |
2. Constanza Della Chiesa (2) |
7. Sabrina Algaze (1) |
22. Florencia Reyes |
24. Rocio Mendez (1) |
30. Valentina Echeverria |
1. Micaela Zaidelis |
2. Elizabeth Russo |
3. Maite Faldin |
4. Mercedes Baylac |
5. Paola Navas |
6. Laura López Colomar (2) |
7. Eugenia Alvarez |
8. María Victoria Lombroni |
9. Yamila Demaría |
11. Natalia Sampietro |
14. Rocio Barrera |
19. María Gimena Librio (1) |
0. Elena Di Blasio |
2. Constanza Della Chiesa (2) |
7. Sabrina Algaze (1) |
22. Florencia Reyes |
24. Rocio Mendez (1) |
30. Valentina Echeverria |
1. Micaela Zaidelis |
2. Elizabeth Russo |
3. Maite Faldin |
4. Mercedes Baylac |
5. Paola Navas |
6. Laura López Colomar (2) |
7. Eugenia Alvarez |
8. María Victoria Lombroni |
9. Yamila Demaría |
11. Natalia Sampietro |
14. Rocio Barrera |
19. María Gimena Librio (1) |
1. Mayra Guzman |
7. Gaby Rosales Rojas (3) |
8. Maite Zupic |
9. Atenas Oviedo |
11. Nadia Pacheco |
16. Josselin Ludueña |
17. Mellany Basso (1) |
86. Lorena Brizzi |
3. Marian Feld |
4. Natalia De Andrea |
7. Lucia Sucunza (2) |
8. Maria Luz Pinoaga |
10. Maria Paz Pinoaga (1) |
14. Maite Sucunza |
1. Mayra Guzman |
7. Gaby Rosales Rojas (3) |
8. Maite Zupic |
9. Atenas Oviedo |
11. Nadia Pacheco |
16. Josselin Ludueña |
17. Mellany Basso (1) |
86. Lorena Brizzi |
3. Marian Feld |
4. Natalia De Andrea |
7. Lucia Sucunza (2) |
8. Maria Luz Pinoaga |
10. Maria Paz Pinoaga (1) |
14. Maite Sucunza |
Resultados por Fecha