Resultados [ Volver al listado ]

Copa de Oro (Segunda B) - Sábado

Playoffs

Semifinal A
Pantera Negra44
LaDies33
Semifinal B
AFF Alpha44
ChimiChurri FC33
Final
AFF Alpha2
Pantera Negra0
3er Puesto
ChimiChurri FC3
LaDies5

Goleadoras (Top 10)

Pos. Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Gaby Rosales Rojas 6
2 Lucia Sucunza 6
3 Laura López Colomar ChimiChurri FC 5
4 Constanza Della Chiesa 4
5 María Gimena Librio 4
6 Maria Paz Pinoaga LaDies 3
7 Valentina Echeverria AFF Beta 2
8 Sabrina Algaze 2
9 Rocio Mendez 2
10 Mellany Basso 2

Resultados

3

ChimiChurri FC

1. Micaela Zaidelis

6. Laura López Colomar (1)

7. Eugenia Alvarez

9. Yamila Demaría

10. María Laura Giorgi

14. Rocio Barrera

19. María Gimena Librio (2)

5

LaDies

2. Daniela Nardi

3. Marian Feld

4. Natalia De Andrea

7. Lucia Sucunza (2)

8. Maria Luz Pinoaga (2)

10. Maria Paz Pinoaga (1)

14. Maite Sucunza

2

AFF Alpha

1. Magdalena Garcia Mira

2. Constanza Della Chiesa

6. Valentina Echeverria (2)

7. Sabrina Algaze

15. Elena Di Blasio

22. Florencia Reyes

24. Rocio Mendez

0

Pantera Negra

1. Mayra Guzman

5. Belén González

7. Gaby Rosales Rojas

8. Maite Zupic

9. Atenas Oviedo

11. Nadia Pacheco

16. Josselin Ludueña

17. Mellany Basso

86. Lorena Brizzi

4

AFF Alpha

0. Elena Di Blasio

2. Constanza Della Chiesa (2)

7. Sabrina Algaze (1)

22. Florencia Reyes

24. Rocio Mendez (1)

30. Valentina Echeverria

3

ChimiChurri FC

1. Micaela Zaidelis

2. Elizabeth Russo

3. Maite Faldin

4. Mercedes Baylac

5. Paola Navas

6. Laura López Colomar (2)

7. Eugenia Alvarez

8. María Victoria Lombroni

9. Yamila Demaría

11. Natalia Sampietro

14. Rocio Barrera

19. María Gimena Librio (1)

4

AFF Alpha

0. Elena Di Blasio

2. Constanza Della Chiesa (2)

7. Sabrina Algaze (1)

22. Florencia Reyes

24. Rocio Mendez (1)

30. Valentina Echeverria

3

ChimiChurri FC

1. Micaela Zaidelis

2. Elizabeth Russo

3. Maite Faldin

4. Mercedes Baylac

5. Paola Navas

6. Laura López Colomar (2)

7. Eugenia Alvarez

8. María Victoria Lombroni

9. Yamila Demaría

11. Natalia Sampietro

14. Rocio Barrera

19. María Gimena Librio (1)

4

Pantera Negra

1. Mayra Guzman

7. Gaby Rosales Rojas (3)

8. Maite Zupic

9. Atenas Oviedo

11. Nadia Pacheco

16. Josselin Ludueña

17. Mellany Basso (1)

86. Lorena Brizzi

3

LaDies

3. Marian Feld

4. Natalia De Andrea

7. Lucia Sucunza (2)

8. Maria Luz Pinoaga

10. Maria Paz Pinoaga (1)

14. Maite Sucunza

4

Pantera Negra

1. Mayra Guzman

7. Gaby Rosales Rojas (3)

8. Maite Zupic

9. Atenas Oviedo

11. Nadia Pacheco

16. Josselin Ludueña

17. Mellany Basso (1)

86. Lorena Brizzi

3

LaDies

3. Marian Feld

4. Natalia De Andrea

7. Lucia Sucunza (2)

8. Maria Luz Pinoaga

10. Maria Paz Pinoaga (1)

14. Maite Sucunza

Resultados por Fecha