Resultados [ Volver al listado ]

Copa de Oro (Primera) - Sábado

Playoffs

Semifinal A
Malditas Lis...22
Las Chanfle44
Semifinal B
La Orquesta ...33
No Vives De ...11
Final
Las Chanfle4
La Orquesta ...1
3er Puesto
Malditas Lis...2
No Vives De ...1

Goleadoras (Top 10)

Pos. Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Victoria Rodriguez Las Chanfle 6
2 Carla Viola La Orquesta del Titanic 5
3 Paula Agliano Las Chanfle 4
4 Julieta Biscayart 2
5 Virginia Faurlin 2
6 Yamila Torres Las Chanfle 2
7 Luciana Burri Manchester FC 2
8 Gabriela Salinas ET Equipo 2
9 Julieta Alonso 1
10 Eliana Figueroa 1

Resultados

2

Malditas Lisiadas

1. Jaqueline Tsoucalas

5. Gabriela Salinas

6. Mariana Silva

8. Daniela Zamora (1)

10. Natalia Alejandra Langeau

11. Eliana Figueroa (1)

1

No Vives De Ensalada

1. Natalia Fernandez

3. Florencia Albino

4. Julieta Alonso (1)

7. Diana Zambrano

8. Julieta Biscayart

4

Las Chanfle

1. Agustina Oyarzun

2. Yamila Torres

4. Nina Matta

5. Andrea Tubert

9. Paula Agliano (2)

20. Victoria Rodriguez (2)

1

La Orquesta del Titanic

1. Victoria Pereyra

5. Stella Foglia

7. Violeta Leva

8. Carla Viola (1)

9. Laura Grasso

10. Virginia Faurlin

11. Ana Clara Borrego

16. María Flores-Cabaleiro

21. Lucrecia Olave

3

La Orquesta del Titanic

1. Victoria Pereyra

5. Stella Foglia

7. Violeta Leva

8. Carla Viola (2)

9. Laura Grasso

10. Virginia Faurlin (1)

21. Lucrecia Olave

1

No Vives De Ensalada

1. Maria Emilia Daldin

2. Natalia Fernandez

3. Florencia Albino

7. Diana Zambrano

8. Julieta Biscayart (1)

3

La Orquesta del Titanic

1. Victoria Pereyra

5. Stella Foglia

7. Violeta Leva

8. Carla Viola (2)

9. Laura Grasso

10. Virginia Faurlin (1)

21. Lucrecia Olave

1

No Vives De Ensalada

1. Maria Emilia Daldin

2. Natalia Fernandez

3. Florencia Albino

7. Diana Zambrano

8. Julieta Biscayart (1)

2

Malditas Lisiadas

1. Jaqueline Tsoucalas

3. Eliana Figueroa

5. Gabriela Salinas (1)

6. Mariana Silva

7. Luciana Burri (1)

8. Daniela Zamora

10. Natalia Alejandra Langeau

4

Las Chanfle

1. Agustina Oyarzun

2. Yamila Torres (1)

4. Nina Matta

5. Andrea Tubert

9. Paula Agliano (1)

20. Victoria Rodriguez (2)

2

Malditas Lisiadas

1. Jaqueline Tsoucalas

3. Eliana Figueroa

5. Gabriela Salinas (1)

6. Mariana Silva

7. Luciana Burri (1)

8. Daniela Zamora

10. Natalia Alejandra Langeau

4

Las Chanfle

1. Agustina Oyarzun

2. Yamila Torres (1)

4. Nina Matta

5. Andrea Tubert

9. Paula Agliano (1)

20. Victoria Rodriguez (2)

Resultados por Fecha