Resultados [ Volver al listado ]

Copa de Oro (Segunda) - Viernes

Playoffs

Semifinal A
Elite1414
Pipetua11
Semifinal B
Arritmia33
La Ranchada Ma00
Final
Arritmia3
Elite2
3er Puesto
Pipetua3
La Ranchada Ma5

Goleadoras (Top 10)

Pos. Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Victoria Rodriguez Brizi Todas Presas 15
2 Agustina Lanteri No completamos FC 7
3 Melanie Simmons 4
4 Jessica Mascaro La Ranchada Ma 2
5 Lucía Villalobo Arritmia 2
6 Tatiana Soledad Sacco La Base Está 2
7 Guadalupe Alva 2
8 Victoria Rodriguez Las Chanfle 2
9 Agustina Oyarzun Tejas Verdes 2
10 Romina Salandra Chudas 1

Resultados

3

Pipetua

1. Marina Notaris

2. Lucia Fortunati

4. María Ribes

5. Andrea Tubert (1)

10. Mana Molina

20. Agustina Oyarzun (2)

5

La Ranchada Ma

1. Maria Emilia Daldin

3. Luciana Flores

4. Jessica Mascaro (2)

5. Cynthia Colman

8. Belen Castillo (1)

9. Abril Zaffiro (1)

11. Martina Ibarrondo (1)

3

Arritmia

1. Noelia Baez

2. Alicia Calvo

4. Gisele Centeno

5. Paola Vanesa Sapia

8. Lucía Villalobo

10. Romina Salandra (1)

2

Elite

4. Rocio Carbajo

6. Tatiana Soledad Sacco

7. Melanie Simmons

8. Guadalupe Alva

9. Agustina Adrogue

10. Agustina Lanteri (1)

11. Victoria Rodriguez Brizi (1)

3

Arritmia

1. Noelia Baez

2. Gisela Flores

4. Alicia Calvo

5. Paola Vanesa Sapia

8. Lucía Villalobo (1)

10. Romina Salandra

12. Gisele Centeno

0

La Ranchada Ma

1. Valeria Magali Grela

5. Cynthia Colman

8. Belen Castillo

9. Abril Zaffiro

11. Martina Ibarrondo

18. Luciana Flores

3

Arritmia

1. Noelia Baez

2. Gisela Flores

4. Alicia Calvo

5. Paola Vanesa Sapia

8. Lucía Villalobo (1)

10. Romina Salandra

12. Gisele Centeno

0

La Ranchada Ma

1. Valeria Magali Grela

5. Cynthia Colman

8. Belen Castillo

9. Abril Zaffiro

11. Martina Ibarrondo

18. Luciana Flores

14

Elite

5. Melanie Simmons (2)

6. Tatiana Soledad Sacco (1)

7. Guadalupe Alva (1)

8. Belen Mosquera

10. Agustina Lanteri (3)

11. Victoria Rodriguez Brizi (7)

1

Pipetua

1. Marina Notaris

2. Lucia Fortunati

4. María Ribes

5. Andrea Tubert

6. Victoria Rodriguez (1)

9. María Barone

10. Mana Molina

20. Agustina Oyarzun

14

Elite

5. Melanie Simmons (2)

6. Tatiana Soledad Sacco (1)

7. Guadalupe Alva (1)

8. Belen Mosquera

10. Agustina Lanteri (3)

11. Victoria Rodriguez Brizi (7)

1

Pipetua

1. Marina Notaris

2. Lucia Fortunati

4. María Ribes

5. Andrea Tubert

6. Victoria Rodriguez (1)

9. María Barone

10. Mana Molina

20. Agustina Oyarzun

Resultados por Fecha