Resultados [ Volver al listado ]

Copa Kotex 2017 (Tercera) - Sábado

Tabla de Posiciones

Pos. Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif Puntos
1 4 Quesos 9 8 1 0 48 18 30 25
2 All Boys Reserva 9 6 3 0 36 13 23 21
3 Malffati F.C. 9 5 3 1 31 22 9 18
4 Ellas FC 9 4 2 3 34 38 -4 14
5 Popineras 9 4 0 5 17 18 -1 12
6 Pitusas F.C. 9 3 0 6 22 33 -11 9
7 Palo y a la Bolsa F.C. 9 2 2 5 28 42 -14 8
8 ChimiTWOrri 9 2 1 6 20 24 -4 7
9 El Depor 9 2 1 6 30 40 -10 7
10 El Berretin FC 9 2 1 6 18 36 -18 7

Goleadoras (Top 10)

Pos. Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Renata Di Tullio Pasala Marta 20
2 Lucia Esposito 17
3 Valentina Ricci Palo y a la Bolsa F.C. 17
4 María Belen Zanoni 4 Quesos 16
5 Pilar Cosoli Ellas FC 14
6 Marina Parrile Malffati F.C. 11
7 Magdalena Aguirre 11
8 Romina A. Landa 4 Quesos 10
9 Carolina Rube 10
10 Maria Florencia Marbian 10

Última Fecha

7

Malffati F.C.

1. Analia Suasnabar

5. María Eugenia Davi (1)

7. Antonella Merlo (1)

8. Marina Parrile (1)

9. Julieta Rube (2)

10. Carolina Rube (2)

1

Pitusas F.C.

2. Paula Vila

3. Camila Fente

4. Laura Cassagne

5. Lucia Lopez

6. Sofia Podjarny (1)

7. Miranda Claps

8. Maite Fernandez

2

El Berretin FC

2. Yazmin Paez Viterbi

5. Luisiana Meoli

6. Milagros Amaya Fedel

7. Florencia Arballo

8. Ana Julia Paiva

10. Lucila Paiva (1)

11. Ana Belen Rojas Riapri (1)

0

El Depor

1. Melody Kumruoglu

3. Diana Mendelian

7. Anush Mouradian

9. Dicranian Meline

10. Lucia Esposito

17. Tatiana Schapira

2

All Boys Reserva

1. Natalia Negro (1)

2. Paula Gonzalez Cid

14. Florencia Marizcurrena

16. Camila Mamone

20. Maria Florencia Marbian

21. Maria Agustina Marbian (1)

2

4 Quesos

1. Sandra Acosta

8. María Fernanda Alvaro

11. Renata Di Tullio (2)

21. Amanda L. Mendonca

27. Romina A. Landa

29. María Belen Zanoni

1

Palo y a la Bolsa F.C.

1. Clara Mayorga (1)

3. María Noel Gil

8. Milagros Pontiggia

11. Melisa Guadalupe Altina

12. Esperanza Galli

0

Popineras

1. Paula Rodrigo

2. Carolina Terranova

3. Eugenia Laise

4. Maria Florencia Benna

9. Andrea Poblet

10. Pamella Souza

11. Manuela Charre

3

Ellas FC

1. Guadalupe Martinez

10. Magdalena Aguirre (2)

14. Pilar Cosoli

22. Sofia Rogoski (1)

23. Delfina Rivabella

1

ChimiTWOrri

1. Micaela Zaidelis

2. Elizabeth Russo

4. Mercedes Baylac

5. Paola Navas

6. Natalia Sampietro

8. María Victoria Lombroni

10. María Laura Giorgi

19. María Gimena Librio (1)

Resultados por Fecha