Resultados [ Volver al listado ]

Copa Kotex 2017 (Segunda B) - Sábado

Tabla de Posiciones

Pos. Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif Puntos
1 Pantera Negra 9 7 0 2 48 19 29 21
2 AFF Alpha 9 6 1 2 26 17 9 19
3 ChimiChurri FC 9 5 2 2 24 22 2 17
4 LaDies 9 4 4 1 20 12 8 16
5 Cueste lo que cueste 9 4 1 4 46 35 11 13
6 All Boys Saavedra 9 3 2 4 21 22 -1 11
7 Dale que so vo 9 3 2 4 19 25 -6 11
8 Real Madera F.C. 9 3 0 6 22 30 -8 9
9 La Justa F.C. 9 3 0 6 18 29 -11 9
10 Dale Viejo 9 0 2 7 12 45 -33 2

Goleadoras (Top 10)

Pos. Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Gaby Rosales Rojas 16
2 Gissella Sal Dale que sale 15
3 Valentina Echeverria AFF Beta 15
4 Luz Blale Dale que sale 14
5 Silvana Acosta Real Madera F.C. 12
6 Annika Niemann Cueste lo que cueste 10
7 Natalia Negro 8
8 Mayra Ali Bogado Real Madera F.C. 8
9 Mellany Basso 7
10 Maria Luz Pinoaga LaDies 7

Última Fecha

5

All Boys Saavedra

1. Cynthia Garcia

4. Natalia Negro (3)

5. Agustina Reynals

6. Alba Castellano

8. Melisa Rovirosa

9. Valeria Carrizo (1)

22. Lucia Setien

25. Eugenia Sorichetti (1)

0

La Justa F.C.

1. Micaela Suárez

3. Lucia Gracey

5. Naara Gonzalez

9. Yamila Maestu

11. Sol Risi

12. Magali Hoffman

9

Cueste lo que cueste

1. Carolina Castillo

2. Antonela Maldonado (1)

4. Gissella Sal (3)

8. Pamela Maldonado

9. Luz Blale (2)

10. Annika Niemann (3)

2

Dale Viejo

1. Yamila Garcia

3. Barbara Milena Ovejero (1)

4. Eliane Herrera Camargo

5. Maria Jose Miguez

7. Pamela Garcia

9. Mariana Perazzo

11. Monica Miguez (1)

3

LaDies

2. Daniela Nardi

3. Marian Feld

4. Sofia Lanari (2)

7. Lucia Sucunza (1)

14. Maite Sucunza

16. Eugenia Lanari

1

La Justa F.C.

1. Micaela Suárez

3. Lucia Gracey

5. Naara Gonzalez

9. Yamila Maestu (1)

11. Sol Risi

12. Magali Hoffman

1

Dale Viejo

1. Yamila Garcia

3. Barbara Milena Ovejero

4. Eliane Herrera Camargo

5. Maria Jose Miguez

7. Pamela Garcia

9. Mariana Perazzo

11. Monica Miguez (1)

4

ChimiChurri FC

1. Micaela Zaidelis

2. Elizabeth Russo

6. Laura López Colomar

7. Eugenia Alvarez (2)

9. Yamila Demaría

10. María Laura Giorgi

12. Rocio Barrera

14. Romina A. Landa (1)

19. María Gimena Librio (1)

3

Dale que so vo

1. Mariela Medina (1)

4. Alicia Calvo (1)

7. Belen Farina

15. Cintia Sanchez (1)

19. Malena Arevalo

33. Soledad Perez

2

Real Madera F.C.

3. Carolina Mielke

7. Camila Julieta Tejerina

8. Juliana Lascurain

11. Silvana Acosta (2)

1

AFF Alpha

0. Elena Di Blasio (1)

0. Valentina Echeverria

1. Magdalena Garcia Mira

12. Nicole Genoud

22. Florencia Reyes

24. Rocio Mendez

7

Pantera Negra

1. Mayra Guzman

5. Belén González

7. Gaby Rosales Rojas (2)

9. Atenas Oviedo (2)

16. Josselin Ludueña

17. Mellany Basso (2)

86. Lorena Brizzi (1)

Resultados por Fecha