Resultados [ Volver al listado ]

Copa Kotex 2017 (Primera) - Sábado

Tabla de Posiciones

Pos. Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif Puntos
1 Las Chanfle 9 7 1 1 32 13 19 22
2 No Vives De Ensalada 9 7 0 2 40 21 19 21
3 La Orquesta del Titanic 9 6 1 2 33 17 16 19
4 Malditas Lisiadas 9 6 0 3 45 21 24 18
5 Queloqué FC 9 5 1 3 36 24 12 16
6 No completamos FC 9 3 2 4 23 27 -4 11
7 Es Gatorei Señorita 9 3 2 4 33 38 -5 11
8 Calce Team 9 2 1 6 33 48 -15 7
9 Mandarinas Mecánicas 9 1 0 8 22 50 -28 3
10 Homenaje a la birra 9 1 0 8 18 56 -38 3

Goleadoras (Top 10)

Pos. Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Luciana Burri Manchester FC 24
2 Maria Julia Liyo Es Gatorei Señorita 19
3 Johanna Barcena Calce Team 17
4 Victoria Rodriguez Las Chanfle 13
5 Macarena Vargas 10
6 Florencia Albino No Vives De Ensalada 10
7 Carla Viola La Orquesta del Titanic 10
8 Lucrecia Olave Las Chanfle 10
9 Laura Aguero 9
10 Magali Alvarez La Orquesta del Titanic 8

Última Fecha

0

Es Gatorei Señorita

1. Maria Gloria Alman Bornes

3. Maria Florencia Bagnolo Franci

9. Maria Macarena Perez Bulla

10. Maria Julia Liyo

14. Camila Belen Paule

19. Natalia Martins

5

La Orquesta del Titanic

1. Victoria Pereyra

5. Stella Foglia

7. Violeta Leva (1)

8. Carla Viola (2)

9. Laura Grasso

10. Virginia Faurlin

11. Ana Clara Borrego

21. Lucrecia Olave (2)

7

Queloqué FC

4. Macarena Vargas (3)

7. Camila Del Vecchio (2)

8. Gisela Altamirano (1)

11. Victoria Bembibre (1)

4

Calce Team

1. Adriana Di Chiazza

3. Natali Strulavits

7. Florencia Díaz De La Fuente

9. Johanna Barcena (1)

10. Roxana Sandiu

11. Yesica Uran (3)

17. Alicia Antonuccio

2

La Orquesta del Titanic

1. Victoria Pereyra

5. Stella Foglia

7. Violeta Leva (1)

8. Carla Viola

9. Laura Grasso

10. Virginia Faurlin

11. Ana Clara Borrego (1)

21. Lucrecia Olave

4

Las Chanfle

1. Agustina Oyarzun (1)

2. Mariana Tixi

3. Yamila Torres (2)

4. Nina Matta

5. Andrea Tubert (1)

9. Paula Agliano

20. Victoria Rodriguez

7

No Vives De Ensalada

2. Natalia Fernandez (1)

3. Florencia Albino (3)

7. Diana Zambrano

8. Julieta Biscayart (2)

0

Homenaje a la birra

1. Luciana Bustos

2. Bruna Falcao

5. Juliana Galassi

6. Paula Russo

8. Estefania Gularte

22. Claudia Ordoñez

27. Carolina Ojea

5

No completamos FC

1. Natalia Rodriguez (1)

2. Maria Sol Prieto (1)

3. Maria Laura Lozano

4. Belen Mendivil (2)

5. Martina Ibarrondo

8. Daniela Adamo (1)

2

Homenaje a la birra

5. Carolina Ojea

7. Claudia Ordoñez

8. Estefania Gularte

10. Paula Russo (2)

13

Malditas Lisiadas

1. Jaqueline Tsoucalas

3. Lidia Baez

4. Marcela Alvarez

5. Gabriela Salinas (1)

6. Mariana Silva

7. Luciana Burri (10)

8. Daniela Zamora

10. Natalia Alejandra Langeau (2)

2

Mandarinas Mecánicas

1. Alejandra Cassano

8. Magali Alvarez (1)

9. Ines Boly Villanueva

14. Nelda Posta

19. Paola Silvestre Chambi

22. Alejandra Perez

27. Florencia Gundin (1)

Resultados por Fecha