Resultados [ Volver al listado ]

Copa de Oro - Apertura 2017 (Principiantes) - Sábado

Playoffs

Semifinal A
Mandale Cumbia44
Las Pipis00
Semifinal B
Chateau00
Juanas del Arco33
Final
Mandale Cumbia1
Juanas del Arco3
3er Puesto
Chateau2
Las Pipis1

Goleadoras (Top 10)

Pos. Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Ana García Blaya Marilyn Enredada 5
2 Agustina Balverdi Mandale Cumbia 3
3 Sabrina Villalva Juanas del Arco 2
4 Lucia Cardini 2
5 Laura Maglia Mandale Cumbia 2
6 Lucila Pierini Mandale Cumbia 2
7 Paula Wagner Black Sheeps 2
8 Eugenia Soledad Casasola Dejamelo Pensar 1
9 Carolina Etchenique Chateau 1
10 Leonela Chemes Las Pipis 1

Resultados

2

Chateau

1. Vanesa Villasboa

3. Camila Castro

7. Marianela Dumerauf

9. Eugenia Soledad Casasola (1)

10. Gabriela Santiago Velez

15. Paz Fiamingo

21. Magalí Noel Rillo

23. Carolina Etchenique (1)

25. Marisa Alejandra Solowiej

32. Amanda Lopez

1

Las Pipis

1. Claudia Orellano

5. Vanesa Reynoso

7. Analia Suasnabar

8. Marina Fandiño

9. Emilia Perez

14. Soledad Lopez

16. Leonela Chemes (1)

1

Mandale Cumbia

1. Vanesa Benitez

11. Natalia Lofredo

16. Agustina Balverdi (1)

18. Micaela Moya

19. Laura Maglia

20. Paula Wagner

22. Lucila Pierini

3

Juanas del Arco

1. María Fernanda Gomes

5. Eugenia Medina

6. Alejandra Daglio

7. Barbara Factorovich

8. Sabrina Villalva (2)

9. Lucia Cardini

10. Ana García Blaya (1)

11. Anahi Molina

0

Chateau

1. Vanesa Villasboa

3. Camila Castro

7. Marianela Dumerauf

9. Eugenia Soledad Casasola

10. Gabriela Santiago Velez

21. Magalí Noel Rillo

23. Carolina Etchenique

25. Marisa Alejandra Solowiej

3

Juanas del Arco

1. María Fernanda Gomes

2. Ana García Blaya (2)

3. Lucia Cardini (1)

5. Giselle Laiño

6. Alejandra Daglio

7. Barbara Factorovich

8. Anahi Molina

9. Eugenia Medina

10. Sabrina Villalva

0

Chateau

1. Vanesa Villasboa

3. Camila Castro

7. Marianela Dumerauf

9. Eugenia Soledad Casasola

10. Gabriela Santiago Velez

21. Magalí Noel Rillo

23. Carolina Etchenique

25. Marisa Alejandra Solowiej

3

Juanas del Arco

1. María Fernanda Gomes

2. Ana García Blaya (2)

3. Lucia Cardini (1)

5. Giselle Laiño

6. Alejandra Daglio

7. Barbara Factorovich

8. Anahi Molina

9. Eugenia Medina

10. Sabrina Villalva

4

Mandale Cumbia

1. Vanesa Benitez

8. Agustina Balverdi (1)

17. Antonella Farzace

18. Micaela Moya

19. Laura Maglia (1)

20. Paula Wagner (1)

22. Lucila Pierini (1)

0

Las Pipis

1. Claudia Orellano

5. Vanesa Reynoso

7. Analia Suasnabar

8. Marina Fandiño

9. Emilia Perez

11. Natalia Sbert

14. Soledad Lopez

16. Leonela Chemes

4

Mandale Cumbia

1. Vanesa Benitez

8. Agustina Balverdi (1)

17. Antonella Farzace

18. Micaela Moya

19. Laura Maglia (1)

20. Paula Wagner (1)

22. Lucila Pierini (1)

0

Las Pipis

1. Claudia Orellano

5. Vanesa Reynoso

7. Analia Suasnabar

8. Marina Fandiño

9. Emilia Perez

11. Natalia Sbert

14. Soledad Lopez

16. Leonela Chemes

Resultados por Fecha