Resultados [ Volver al listado ]

Copa de Oro - Apertura 2017 (Tercera) - Sábado

Playoffs

Semifinal A
All Boys Saa...44
Real Madera ...33
Semifinal B
ChimiChurri FC00
La Justa F.C.22
Final
All Boys Saa...5
La Justa F.C.0
3er Puesto
ChimiChurri FC6
Real Madera ...4

Goleadoras (Top 10)

Pos. Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Silvana Acosta Real Madera F.C. 8
2 María Laura Giorgi ChimiTWOrri 4
3 Yojanna Andrade All Boys Primera 4
4 Melisa Rovirosa Las 10 Chinas 4
5 Natalia Negro 3
6 Yamila Maestu 2
7 Sol Risi Pero no el coso 2
8 María Gimena Librio 1
9 Yamila Demaría ChimiChurri FC 1
10 Chiara Nicole Wik Real Madera F.C. 1

Resultados

6

ChimiChurri FC

1. Micaela Zaidelis

2. Elizabeth Russo

3. Maite Faldin

5. Paola Navas

8. María Victoria Lombroni

10. María Laura Giorgi (4)

10. Yamila Demaría (1)

14. Rocio Barrera

19. María Gimena Librio (1)

4

Real Madera F.C.

1. Juliana Lascurain

5. Chiara Nicole Wik (1)

6. Martina Basila

7. Camila Julieta Tejerina (1)

8. Natalia Fernandez

9. Mariana Pernigotti

11. Silvana Acosta (2)

5

All Boys Saavedra

1. Cynthia Garcia

3. Eugenia Sorichetti

4. Natalia Negro (1)

6. Agustina Reynals

7. Yojanna Andrade (2)

8. Melisa Rovirosa

11. Gabriela Gómez (1)

12. Valeria Carrizo

20. Alba Castellano (1)

22. Lucia Setien

0

La Justa F.C.

1. Micaela Suárez

3. Lucia Gracey

4. Carmen Ianni

5. Naara Gonzalez

8. Evelyn Gil

9. Yamila Maestu

10. Florencia Carbonari

11. Sol Risi

0

ChimiChurri FC

1. Micaela Zaidelis

2. Elizabeth Russo

3. Maite Faldin

4. Mercedes Baylac

5. Paola Navas

8. María Victoria Lombroni

9. Yamila Demaría

10. María Laura Giorgi

11. Cecilia Garmendia

14. Rocio Barrera

2

La Justa F.C.

1. Micaela Suárez

3. Lucia Gracey

5. Naara Gonzalez

8. Evelyn Gil

9. Yamila Maestu (1)

10. Francesca Boidi

11. Sol Risi (1)

12. Antonela Vicentin

0

ChimiChurri FC

1. Micaela Zaidelis

2. Elizabeth Russo

3. Maite Faldin

4. Mercedes Baylac

5. Paola Navas

8. María Victoria Lombroni

9. Yamila Demaría

10. María Laura Giorgi

11. Cecilia Garmendia

14. Rocio Barrera

2

La Justa F.C.

1. Micaela Suárez

3. Lucia Gracey

5. Naara Gonzalez

8. Evelyn Gil

9. Yamila Maestu (1)

10. Francesca Boidi

11. Sol Risi (1)

12. Antonela Vicentin

4

All Boys Saavedra

1. Cynthia Garcia

3. Eugenia Sorichetti

4. Natalia Negro (1)

6. Agustina Reynals

7. Yojanna Andrade (1)

8. Melisa Rovirosa (2)

11. Gabriela Gómez

12. Valeria Carrizo

20. Alba Castellano

22. Lucia Setien

3

Real Madera F.C.

2. Chiara Nicole Wik

4. Juliana Lascurain

6. Martina Basila

7. Camila Julieta Tejerina

8. Mayra Ali Bogado

10. Natalia Fernandez

11. Silvana Acosta (3)

4

All Boys Saavedra

1. Cynthia Garcia

3. Eugenia Sorichetti

4. Natalia Negro (1)

6. Agustina Reynals

7. Yojanna Andrade (1)

8. Melisa Rovirosa (2)

11. Gabriela Gómez

12. Valeria Carrizo

20. Alba Castellano

22. Lucia Setien

3

Real Madera F.C.

2. Chiara Nicole Wik

4. Juliana Lascurain

6. Martina Basila

7. Camila Julieta Tejerina

8. Mayra Ali Bogado

10. Natalia Fernandez

11. Silvana Acosta (3)

Resultados por Fecha