Resultados [ Volver al listado ]

Copa de Oro - Apertura 2017 (Segunda) - Sábado

Playoffs

Semifinal A
Homenaje a l...11
Todo Pa Mi11
Semifinal B
ET Equipo00
Premier11
Final
Homenaje a l...2
Premier2
3er Puesto
Todo Pa Mi10
ET Equipo3

Goleadoras (Top 10)

Pos. Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Daiana Radice Todo Pa Mi 5
2 Natalia Irisarri 4
3 Paula Russo Homenaje a la birra 3
4 Estefania Gularte Calce Team 3
5 Jaqueline Tsoucalas Chudas 2
6 Abril Guasasco Tiki Tiki 2
7 Aldana Belen Nocito 1
8 Camila Pesce Premier 1
9 Flavia Ruiz De Albornoz 1
10 Natali Strulavits 1

Resultados

10

Todo Pa Mi

1. Angelina Lombardo

3. Paula Russo (3)

4. Alejandra Ayala

5. Melina Di Gallo

8. Daiana Radice (5)

9. Natalia Irisarri (2)

3

ET Equipo

1. Gabriela Salinas

3. Marcela Alvarez

5. Aldana Belen Nocito (1)

6. Jaqueline Tsoucalas (2)

9. Laura Sosa

2

Homenaje a la birra

1. Adriana Di Chiazza

3. Natali Strulavits (1)

5. Claudia Ordoñez

7. Sandra Bravo

8. Estefania Gularte (1)

9. Melanie Sapochnik

10. Bruna Falcao

17. Juliana Galassi

69. Florencia Mazza

88. Daniela Ruiz

2

Premier

1. Luciana Surijon

3. Valeria De Wolodimeroff

5. Camila Finamore

6. Delfina Minetti

7. Abril Guasasco

8. Camila Pesce (1)

11. Flavia Ruiz De Albornoz (1)

15. Valeria Paesano

23. Paola Marquez

0

ET Equipo

1. Lidia Baez

3. Marcela Alvarez

4. Laura Sosa

5. Jessica Rossi

6. Jaqueline Tsoucalas

7. Noelia Baez

8. Alejandra Beade

10. Gabriela Canaves

1

Premier

1. Luciana Surijon

5. Valeria De Wolodimeroff

7. Abril Guasasco (1)

8. Camila Pesce

9. Rocio Merlo

11. Flavia Ruiz De Albornoz

15. Valeria Paesano

23. Paola Marquez

0

ET Equipo

1. Lidia Baez

3. Marcela Alvarez

4. Laura Sosa

5. Jessica Rossi

6. Jaqueline Tsoucalas

7. Noelia Baez

8. Alejandra Beade

10. Gabriela Canaves

1

Premier

1. Luciana Surijon

5. Valeria De Wolodimeroff

7. Abril Guasasco (1)

8. Camila Pesce

9. Rocio Merlo

11. Flavia Ruiz De Albornoz

15. Valeria Paesano

23. Paola Marquez

1

Homenaje a la birra

1. Adriana Di Chiazza

3. Natali Strulavits

4. Sandra Bravo

5. Claudia Ordoñez

7. Maria Laura Gimeno

8. Estefania Gularte (1)

9. Melanie Sapochnik

17. Juliana Galassi

25. Andrea Prieto Bermudez

1

Todo Pa Mi

1. Angelina Lombardo

4. Florencia Paredes

5. Melina Di Gallo

6. Alejandra Ayala

7. Mercedes Rojas

9. Daiana Radice

10. Natalia Irisarri (1)

1

Homenaje a la birra

1. Adriana Di Chiazza

3. Natali Strulavits

4. Sandra Bravo

5. Claudia Ordoñez

7. Maria Laura Gimeno

8. Estefania Gularte (1)

9. Melanie Sapochnik

17. Juliana Galassi

25. Andrea Prieto Bermudez

1

Todo Pa Mi

1. Angelina Lombardo

4. Florencia Paredes

5. Melina Di Gallo

6. Alejandra Ayala

7. Mercedes Rojas

9. Daiana Radice

10. Natalia Irisarri (1)

Resultados por Fecha