Resultados [ Volver al listado ]

Copa de Oro (Primera) - Martes

Playoffs

Semifinal A
Mecanica Ligera44
Panteras44
Semifinal B
No vives de ...44
Deportivo la...11
Final
No vives de ...3
Mecanica Ligera2
3er Puesto
Deportivo la...0
Panteras2

Goleadoras (Top 10)

Pos. Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Luciana Burri Manchester FC 9
2 Eliana Figueroa 5
3 Sol Fanton Fibra Femenina 4
4 Mariana Friera Pascuzzi Femininjas 4
5 Maiten Fracaroli Lionas 3
6 Daniela Zamora Lasbizco 2
7 Florencia Albino No Vives De Ensalada 2
8 Mariela Pistasoli Panteras 2
9 Gisela Danielli Mecanica Ligera 1
10 Erika Dalinger No Vives De Ensalada 1

Resultados

0

Deportivo las Cholas

1. Natalia Fernandez

2. Mayra Rodriguez

3. Daniela Zamora

4. Yanina Abal

8. Sofía Orbani

2

Panteras

0. Vanesa Sanchez

1. Carla Quattrini

5. Natalia Alcaina

7. Sol Fanton (2)

9. Leticia Alvarez

10. Mariana Friera Pascuzzi

27. Mariela Pistasoli

3

No vives de Ensalada Rusa

1. Maiten Fracaroli (1)

3. Florencia Albino

4. Erika Dalinger (1)

7. Diana Zambrano

8. Julieta Biscayart

9. Belen Mendivil

10. Eliana Figueroa (1)

2

Mecanica Ligera

1. María Fernanda Gomes

3. Marcela Alvarez

5. Gabriela Salinas

7. Luciana Burri (1)

8. Gisela Danielli (1)

10. Jaqueline Tsoucalas

11. Natalia Alejandra Langeau

4

No vives de Ensalada Rusa

1. Maiten Fracaroli (1)

3. Florencia Albino (1)

5. Erika Dalinger

7. Diana Zambrano

8. Julieta Biscayart

10. Eliana Figueroa (2)

1

Deportivo las Cholas

1. Sofía Orbani

3. Daniela Zamora (1)

4. Yanina Abal

6. Micaela Fontan

7. Mercedes Ferrara

10. Mayra Rodriguez

4

No vives de Ensalada Rusa

1. Maiten Fracaroli (1)

3. Florencia Albino (1)

5. Erika Dalinger

7. Diana Zambrano

8. Julieta Biscayart

10. Eliana Figueroa (2)

1

Deportivo las Cholas

1. Sofía Orbani

3. Daniela Zamora (1)

4. Yanina Abal

6. Micaela Fontan

7. Mercedes Ferrara

10. Mayra Rodriguez

4

Mecanica Ligera

1. María Fernanda Gomes

2. Natalia Alejandra Langeau

3. Marcela Alvarez

5. Gabriela Salinas

7. Luciana Burri (4)

10. Jaqueline Tsoucalas

4

Panteras

0. Vanesa Sanchez

1. Carla Quattrini

5. Natalia Alcaina

7. Sol Fanton (1)

10. Mariana Friera Pascuzzi (2)

27. Mariela Pistasoli (1)

4

Mecanica Ligera

1. María Fernanda Gomes

2. Natalia Alejandra Langeau

3. Marcela Alvarez

5. Gabriela Salinas

7. Luciana Burri (4)

10. Jaqueline Tsoucalas

4

Panteras

0. Vanesa Sanchez

1. Carla Quattrini

5. Natalia Alcaina

7. Sol Fanton (1)

10. Mariana Friera Pascuzzi (2)

27. Mariela Pistasoli (1)

Resultados por Fecha