Resultados [ Volver al listado ]

Copa de Oro (Primera) - Sábado

Playoffs

Semifinal A
Calce Team22
Malditas Lis...44
Semifinal B
La Orquesta ...44
Las Chanfle44
Final
La Orquesta ...2
Malditas Lis...4
3er Puesto
Las Chanfle4
Calce Team3

Goleadoras (Top 10)

Pos. Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Luciana Burri Manchester FC 9
2 Victoria Rodriguez Las Chanfle 5
3 Florencia Díaz De La Fuente Calce Team 5
4 Agustina Oyarzun Tejas Verdes 4
5 Virginia Faurlin 4
6 Paula Agliano Las Chanfle 3
7 Ana Clara Borrego La Orquesta del Titanic 2
8 Carla Viola La Orquesta del Titanic 2
9 Violeta Leva La Orquesta del Titanic 2
10 Alicia Antonuccio Homenaje a la birra 2

Resultados

4

Las Chanfle

1. Veronica Gonzalez

5. Andrea Tubert

8. Agustina Oyarzun (2)

9. Paula Agliano (1)

20. Victoria Rodriguez (1)

3

Calce Team

1. Adriana Di Chiazza

5. Jimena Rochman

7. Florencia Díaz De La Fuente (3)

10. Paula Doiny

11. Yesica Uran

17. Alicia Antonuccio

2

La Orquesta del Titanic

1. María Flores-Cabaleiro

5. Stella Foglia

7. Violeta Leva

8. Carla Viola

9. Laura Grasso

10. Virginia Faurlin

11. Ana Clara Borrego (2)

21. Lucrecia Olave

4

Malditas Lisiadas

1. Jaqueline Tsoucalas

3. Marcela Alvarez

4. Lidia Baez (1)

5. Gabriela Salinas

7. Luciana Burri (3)

11. Natalia Alejandra Langeau

4

La Orquesta del Titanic

1. Victoria Pereyra

7. Violeta Leva (1)

8. Carla Viola (1)

10. Virginia Faurlin (2)

16. María Flores-Cabaleiro

18. Agustina Reynals

21. Lucrecia Olave

4

Las Chanfle

1. Veronica Gonzalez

4. Nina Matta

5. Andrea Tubert

8. Agustina Oyarzun (1)

9. Paula Agliano (1)

20. Victoria Rodriguez (2)

4

La Orquesta del Titanic

1. Victoria Pereyra

7. Violeta Leva (1)

8. Carla Viola (1)

10. Virginia Faurlin (2)

16. María Flores-Cabaleiro

18. Agustina Reynals

21. Lucrecia Olave

4

Las Chanfle

1. Veronica Gonzalez

4. Nina Matta

5. Andrea Tubert

8. Agustina Oyarzun (1)

9. Paula Agliano (1)

20. Victoria Rodriguez (2)

2

Calce Team

1. Adriana Di Chiazza

5. Jimena Rochman

7. Florencia Díaz De La Fuente (1)

10. Paula Doiny

11. Yesica Uran

17. Alicia Antonuccio (1)

4

Malditas Lisiadas

1. Jaqueline Tsoucalas

4. Lidia Baez

5. Gabriela Salinas

6. Mariana Silva

7. Luciana Burri (3)

8. Natalia Alejandra Langeau (1)

2

Calce Team

1. Adriana Di Chiazza

5. Jimena Rochman

7. Florencia Díaz De La Fuente (1)

10. Paula Doiny

11. Yesica Uran

17. Alicia Antonuccio (1)

4

Malditas Lisiadas

1. Jaqueline Tsoucalas

4. Lidia Baez

5. Gabriela Salinas

6. Mariana Silva

7. Luciana Burri (3)

8. Natalia Alejandra Langeau (1)

Resultados por Fecha