Resultados [ Volver al listado ]

Copa de Oro (Primera) - Viernes

Playoffs

Semifinal A
Pipetua42
Las Warriors33
Semifinal B
Qué paso ayer?811
Deportivo Ga...30
Final
Qué paso ayer?6
Pipetua0
3er Puesto
Las Warriors0
Deportivo Ga...2

Goleadoras (Top 10)

Pos. Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Catalina Grajales Qué paso ayer? 8
2 María Fernanda Gonzalez Birrines 7
3 Sol Bordoni Tachame 4
4 Melissa Benito Cifuentes Qué paso ayer? 4
5 Macarena Fernández Deportivo Gambeta 3
6 María Ribes Pipetua 3
7 Natalia Celis Melo Qué paso ayer? 2
8 Agustina Oyarzun Tejas Verdes 2
9 Victoria Giorgi Las Warriors 2
10 Adriana Pierella Lionas 1

Resultados

0

Las Warriors

2. Francisca Grande

4. M. Belen Sturmer

5. Victoria Giorgi

6. Silvana Duarte

7. Tatiana Cevasco

8. Angeles Zapata

9. Brenda Lavergne

2

Deportivo Gambeta

1. Magdalena Gutiérrez

5. María Fernánda Viero

7. Catalina Alegre Díaz

10. Macarena Fernández (2)

16. Yanina Chilote

6

Qué paso ayer?

1. Paola Di Diego

6. Natalia Celis Melo

9. María Fernanda Gonzalez (1)

16. Catalina Grajales (4)

23. Melissa Benito Cifuentes (1)

0

Pipetua

1. Agustina Oyarzun

2. Lucia Fortunati

3. Laura Montlivier

4. María Ribes

5. Andrea Tubert

8. Cecilia Marbec

9. María Barone

10. Mana Molina

11

Qué paso ayer?

1. Paola Di Diego

6. Natalia Celis Melo (2)

9. María Fernanda Gonzalez (4)

10. Sol Bordoni (1)

16. Catalina Grajales (1)

23. Melissa Benito Cifuentes (3)

0

Deportivo Gambeta

1. Magdalena Gutiérrez

4. Macarena Fernández

5. María Fernánda Viero

7. Catalina Alegre Díaz

16. Yanina Chilote

8

Qué paso ayer?

9. María Fernanda Gonzalez (2)

10. Sol Bordoni (3)

16. Catalina Grajales (3)

23. Melissa Benito Cifuentes

86. Paola Di Diego

3

Deportivo Gambeta

5. María Fernánda Viero

6. Micaela Gonzalez (1)

7. Catalina Alegre Díaz

10. Macarena Fernández (1)

16. Yanina Chilote (1)

2

Pipetua

2. Lucia Fortunati

3. Laura Montlivier

4. María Ribes (1)

5. Andrea Tubert

8. Cecilia Marbec

9. María Barone

10. Mana Molina (1)

3

Las Warriors

1. Silvana Duarte

2. Francisca Grande (1)

3. Brenda Lavergne

4. M. Belen Sturmer

5. Victoria Giorgi

6. Juliana Galassi (1)

8. Adriana Pierella (1)

4

Pipetua

2. Lucia Fortunati

4. María Ribes (2)

5. Andrea Tubert

8. Cecilia Marbec

9. María Barone

10. Mana Molina

11. Georgina Gahr

20. Agustina Oyarzun (2)

3

Las Warriors

3. Victoria Quiroga Sofi

4. Tamara Hintze

5. Victoria Giorgi (2)

6. Silvana Duarte

7. Brenda Lavergne

8. M. Belen Sturmer (1)

9. Francisca Grande

Resultados por Fecha